Search

Ranking Events

In addition to results entered by the teams, the FULL results from these events have been entered by our USA Rank support team to calculate an ACCURATE national ranking. More results are being added by our team every week.
  • Alabama
  • Alabama 7's Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Academy Playdates
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D1
  • Alabama Fall Soccer League - D2
  • Alabama FC Summer Classic
  • Alabama Labor Day Cup
  • Alabama Peanut Classic
  • Alabama Peanut Classic - Fall
  • Alabama State Games Soccer Tournament
  • Alabama Super Cup
  • Apollo Cup
  • Auburn Academy Cup
  • Auburn Soccer Invitational
  • Bama Rush Academy Cup
  • Bama Rush Invitational
  • Big Wave Classic
  • Birmingham Bash
  • Capital Academy Cup
  • Capital of Dreams High School Classic
  • Capital Shootout
  • Coastal Academy Cup
  • Coastal Soccer Invitational
  • Fairhope Soccer Club Halloween Blast
  • Fairhope Spring Blast
  • Gulf States College Showcase
  • Hoover Havoc (HSC)
  • Hoover Invitational Tournament
  • Horizon Cup
  • Huntsville City Soccer Festival
  • Legion FC D League
  • Legion FC D League Fall 2021
  • Leidos KICKS Invitational Tournament
  • Liberty Cup Boys
  • Liberty Cup Girls
  • May Madness
  • NASC Spring Classic
  • Open Cup Boys & Girls
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Boys
  • Perdido Soccer Shootout - Girls
  • Port City Futbol Invitational
  • Publix SuperCup - Boys
  • Publix SuperCup - Girls
  • Rangers Academy Invitational
  • Red Diamond Classic - Boys
  • Red Diamond Classic - Girls
  • Rumble on the Rails
  • SnapSoccer Fall Playdates
  • SnapSoccer Spring Playdates
  • Southern Shootout High School Soc Tournament
  • Space City Cup
  • Stardust Classic
  • Steel City Cup
  • Tri-State Cup
  • Trussville Classic
  • Union 10 - Pre-Season Invitational
  • Union 10 FC Gryphon Cup
  • Union 10 Four Leaf Clover Cup
  • USYS State Cup (AL)
  • USYS State Cup (AL) Fall
  • Vestavia Invitational
  • Winter Futsal Challenge
  • Alaska
  • Alaska Airlines Cup
  • Arizona
  • Ahwatukee Classic Soccer Fest
  • Arizona College Showcase Boys Weekend
  • Arizona College Showcase Girls Weekend
  • Arizona Surf Soccer Invitational
  • Arsenal Challenge-Older-Boys & Girls (11v11)
  • Arsenal Challenge-Younger-Boys & Girls
  • Cactus Kick-off by RSL AZ
  • CCV Stars - Champions Cup
  • CDO Challenge Cup
  • Desert Super Cup - Thanksgiving
  • East Valley Spring Invitational
  • ECNL Arizona (Boys)
  • ECNL Arizona Spring (Girls)
  • FC Sonora Socctoberfest
  • FC Tucson Strikers Cup Tournament
  • Fort Lowell Shootout Presented By RSL-AZ
  • FSC Champions Cup - Boys
  • Inferno Cup
  • Jacobs Classic
  • Kick for the Cure Arizona
  • Kickin in the Pines - Boys
  • Kickin in the Pines - Girls
  • Max Shacknai Invitational
  • Nomads Thanksgiving Tournament
  • North Scottsdale Sandsharks Invitational
  • OSI Champions Cup (formerly United Cup)-Girls
  • Phoenix Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Phoenix Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Phoenix Rising Cup
  • RSL-AZ Holiday Classic
  • RSL-AZ Ostrich Festival Olders
  • School's Out For Summer by Papa John's
  • Tuzos Challenge
  • USYS Presidents Cup (AZ)
  • USYS State Cup (AZ)
  • Yavapai All Boys Tournament
  • Yavapai All Girls Tournament
  • Arkansas
  • 18th Annual Sporting Arkansas Fall Classic
  • Arkansas State Championships
  • Central Arkansas Fall Classic
  • Central Arkansas Spring Classic
  • Fall Indoor / Outdoor Kickoff Classic
  • Play it Again. Spring Classic Tournament
  • USYS State Cup (AR)
  • California
  • 30th Maurice Kamhi Cypress Mem Day Classic
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Boys
  • AC Brea Kick Off Classic - Girls
  • AC Brea Thanksgiving Cup
  • Albion Cup Development Showcase
  • Albion Cup National Showcase
  • Albion Cup PreSeason Elite Showcase
  • Anaheim Cup
  • Anaheim FC Summer Showcase
  • ARFC Independence Cup
  • Atlas Cali Soccer Cup
  • Attack Summer Classic
  • Ballistic United Fall Classic
  • Blackhawks SC Super Cup U13-U19
  • Blackhawks SC Super Cup U8-U12
  • Blues Cup
  • Breakers Halloween Cup
  • Cal North Junior Cup Festival U9-U12
  • California Cup
  • California Rush Cup Summer
  • California Rush Fall Cup
  • California Rush Spring Cup
  • California State Invitational
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Boys
  • Carlsbad Coastal Classic Girls
  • Carlsbad Cup - Boys
  • Carlsbad Cup - Girls
  • Carlsbad Premier Cup
  • CCSL - Coast Section / Bay Region
  • Celtic Cup - CA
  • City SC Temecula - Wine Country Classic
  • Concord Cup
  • Copa Americana 2024
  • Copa Del Mar
  • Copa Madera
  • CPL Awareness Cup
  • CUFA Fall Classic Boys (Come Up For Air)
  • CUFA Fall Classic Girls (Come Up For Air)
  • CUFA Tahoe Summer Girls Weekend
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase Boys Edition
  • Davis Legacy College Showcase Girls Edition
  • Davis Legacy Lily Nisen Memorial Shootout
  • Davis Legacy Premier Cup
  • Davis Legacy Spring Super Clasico
  • Davis Legacy Super Clasico Summer Edition
  • Dia De Los Muertos Cup (CA)
  • Dublin Shamrock Tournament
  • EC Revolution FC BooFest
  • ECNL California (Boys U12-U14)
  • El Palo Alto Invitational Tournament
  • Encinitas Express Cup
  • FC Elk Grove Ghost Games
  • FC Man United Cup (Olders)
  • FC Man United Cup (Youngers)
  • Foothill Classic
  • GA Winter Showcase And Champions Cup
  • Hotspurs Elite Cup
  • Irvine World Cup
  • ISA National College Showcase
  • Junction City Gold Cup
  • Juventus Tournament Of Champions (CA)
  • Kick or Treat Cup
  • Labor Day Forest Cup
  • Legends IE Challenge Cup (Olders)
  • Legends IE Challenge Cup (Youngers)
  • Legends IE Holiday Classic
  • LFCIA SoCal OC Summer Invitational
  • Los Angeles Cup
  • Mustang Stampede - Girls
  • Mustang Stampede - Boys
  • MVLA Bay Area Fall Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Spring Cup
  • MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup
  • National Cup XXII West Regional
  • Newport Mesa Cup
  • Nexen Manchester City Cup
  • NHB Cup - Boys Weekend
  • NHB Cup - Girls Weekend
  • NorCal College Showcase
  • NorCal State Cup (US Club) U14-U19
  • NorCal State Cup U9-U13
  • Oaks FC Summer Cup
  • Orange County College Showcase
  • Orange County Kickoff Classic
  • Orange County Tournament of Champions
  • Pacific Coast Cup
  • Pacific Regional Soccer League
  • Palo Alto Summer Tall Trees
  • Palo Alto Tall Trees Tournament
  • Pats Cup
  • Placer United Girls Cup
  • Players Challenge Cup
  • Pleasanton Girls RAGE College Showcase
  • Rebels Showcase
  • Sacramento United Boo-Fest
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Boys
  • Sacramento United Capitol Cup - Girls
  • San Clemente Cup
  • San Diego Summer Challenge
  • San Marcos United Cup
  • San Ramon FC Boo Cup
  • San Ramon FC Fall Shootout
  • San Ramon FC Soccerfest
  • San Ramon FC Summer Classic
  • San Ramon FC Winter Turf Tournament
  • Silverlakes Summer Cup
  • Simi Valley Labor Day Invitational
  • Smash Cup
  • So Cal Winter Cup
  • SoCal Cup
  • Sporting San Diego Classic
  • Spring Challenge 2024
  • Spring Fest
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 1
  • Stanford Summer Classic Div 3
  • STSpecialists
  • Summer League
  • Sunnyvale Alliance Medina Fall Classic
  • Surf Challenge Cup 2007 - 2013
  • Surf City Cup
  • Swallows Cup
  • SWSC Summer Classic - Girls
  • SWSC Labor Day Classic
  • SWSC Spring Madness
  • SWSC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • Thanksgiving Classic 2023 (CA)
  • Thriller Classic Tournament
  • Union Capital Cup
  • Union FC Champions Cup
  • Union FC Copa Del Rey
  • Union FC Sacramento Winter Turf Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (CAS) U12-U14
  • USYS State Cup (CAS) U15-U19
  • USYS State Cup presented by Raley's
  • WESCO Apple Classic
  • West Coast Futbol Classic
  • WINTER CUP 2023 (California)
  • Canada
  • Canada Cup Showcase
  • Coastal FC Spring Classic
  • Frank Sobil Spring Classic
  • OSU Champions Showcase
  • OSU Spring Kick-Off Classic - U8-U12
  • OSU Thanksgiving Fall Invitational
  • The Robbie Festival U08-U12
  • The Robbie International Tournament
  • Umbro Top Rated Showcase
  • Umbro Top Rated Super Cup
  • Woodbridge Classic Tournament and Festival
  • Colorado
  • Arsenal Cup
  • B-Elite Cup
  • Boulder Cup
  • College Showcase of the Rockies
  • Colorado Cup
  • Denver International Cup
  • Denver Winter Invitational
  • Durango Shootout
  • EDGE Stenger Invitational
  • GMIT Border Battle
  • Ice Breaker Boys
  • Ice Breaker Girls
  • International Rush Cup
  • Kelvin Norman Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • National Cup XXII Finals
  • Players Cup
  • Pride of the Rockies
  • Pride Soccer Veteran's Cup
  • Pueblo Rangers Showcase - Girls
  • Pueblo Rangers Sunbelt Classic
  • Rapids Classic
  • Real CO Cup Featuring Colorado Showcase
  • Real Spring Classic
  • Rock Cup
  • Steamboat Mountain Soccer Tournament
  • USYS President's Cup - CO (Spring)
  • USYS State Cup (CO)
  • USYS State Cup (CO) High School Boys
  • Vail Valley Cup
  • Connecticut
  • Avon Memorial Day Tournament
  • CFC Columbus Day Classic
  • CFC Cup & College Showcase
  • CT Cup
  • CT Rush Columbus Cup
  • Glastonbury Hartwell Spring Warm-Up Tour
  • Nike Bernie Ward Labor Day Shootout
  • Oakwood Premier Invitational
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Boys
  • ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Girls
  • USYS State Cup (CT)
  • Delaware
  • Coastal Shootout
  • DEFC Hockessin Spring Classic
  • River Soccer Club Columbus Day Classic
  • USYS State Cup (DE)
  • District of Columbia
  • The District Cup
  • Florida
  • Adidas South Florida SuperCup
  • Advent Health Columbus Day Classic Tournament
  • ASG Capital Cup
  • Battle by the Beach
  • Bazooka Jr Soccer Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer 7v7, 9v9 and 11v11 Tournament
  • Bazooka Soccer Classic
  • Bazooka Soccer College Showcase
  • Bazooka Soccer Holiday Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer Memorial Day
  • Bazooka Soccer Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
  • Bazooka Soccer President's Day
  • Bazooka South Florida Pre-Thanksgiving Cup
  • Beach Bash
  • Beachfest Invitational
  • Best of the Bay
  • Blue Angel Classic
  • Brevard Cup
  • Brevard Hurricane Classic
  • Brevard Winter Classic
  • BSI Tournament
  • CDL Showcase
  • Central Florida Invitational
  • Champions Cup (FL)
  • Chargers Labor Day Tournament
  • Chargers Labor Day Tournament-Lakewood Ranch
  • Clash Of The Champions
  • Destin Soccer Rodeo
  • Destin Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Girls Showcase
  • Disney Junior Soccer Showcase
  • Disney Labor Day Soccer Tournament
  • Disney Memorial Day Soccer Shootout
  • Disney Presidents Day Soccer Tournament
  • Disney Soccer Showcase - Boys
  • Doral Gold Cup - Naples
  • Easter International Cup
  • ECNL Florida (Boys)
  • Emerald Coast Cup
  • FKK Alliance Cup
  • Florida College Showcase
  • Florida Elite Boys Invitational
  • Florida Elite Girls Invitational
  • Florida Elite Winter Invitational
  • Florida Extreme Cup
  • Florida Premier Spring Showcase
  • Florida Prime Soccer Cup
  • Florida Rush Cup
  • Florida St. Paddy's Day Invitational
  • Florida State Invitational
  • Florida Winter Cup & Showcase
  • Ft Myers Kick Off Classic
  • FYSA Region A Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region B Commissioners Cup
  • FYSA Region C Commissioner's Cup
  • FYSA Region D Commissioner's Cup
  • GA Champions Cup Finals - IMG Academy
  • Gasparilla Cup
  • Gulf Coast Invitational
  • I-10 League
  • IMG Cup Boys Invitational
  • IMG Cup College Showcase - Boy's
  • Jacksonville FC Invitational - Boys
  • Jacksonville FC Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Jupiter Winter Alliance Cup
  • KHBU Defenders Cup
  • Kickoff Spring Classic
  • Largo Halloween Tournament
  • March Madness Soccer Shootout
  • Miami Classic
  • Naples Spring Shootout
  • Orlando City Cup
  • Palm Beach Cup
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic (Fall)
  • Palm Beach Gardens Classic (Spring)
  • Panama City Beach Classic
  • Pensacola Classic
  • Plant City FC Strawberry Classic
  • Ponte Vedra Battle at the Beach
  • Sarasota Cup - Boys Weekend
  • Sarasota Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Sharks Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • South Florida Soccer Cup & Showcase
  • South Florida Spring Invitational
  • South Rush Cup
  • Surf n Turf Invitational
  • TBU Spring Shootout
  • TFL Classic
  • The Bradenton Cup
  • The Dimitri Cup U08 - U12
  • The Dimitri Cup U13 - U14
  • The Dimitri Cup U15 - U19
  • The ENIGMA Cup
  • The Plantation Thanksgiving Classic
  • Trident Cup
  • United Soccer Alliance Showcase Boys
  • United Soccer Cup
  • United Soccer Cup and Showcase
  • US Club State Cup (FL)
  • USYS National League Sunshine Conference
  • USYS President's Cup - FL
  • USYS State Cup (FL) U13-U17
  • USYS State Cup (FL) U18/U19
  • Vero Beach Spring Classic
  • Vero Winter Cup
  • Wellington Wave Soccer Shootout
  • West Florida Flames Club Cup Challenge
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • West Pines Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Weston Cup & Showcase
  • Georgia
  • Adidas Savannah Cup
  • Adidas Senior Cup College Showcase 2024
  • AFC Lightning Challenge
  • AFC Lightning Winter Invitational
  • AFU Hudgens Rec Cup
  • Aiken Cup / Columbia County Cup sb KneeRover
  • Alpharetta Ambush Winter 3v3 Challenge
  • Arsenal Cup - Fall
  • Athens United 49th Invitational
  • Athens United Finale
  • Atlanta Fire United Academy Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Fire United Select Elite Cup
  • Atlanta Peach Classic
  • Beer City Cup Savannah
  • Columbia County Spring Shootout
  • Columbus Academy Cup
  • Columbus Challenge Cup
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Boys
  • Concorde Fire Challenge - Girls
  • EAFC Fall Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend
  • EAFC Fall Kickoff Classic - Girls Weekend
  • Generation Adidas Norcross Cup
  • Georgia Athena Spring League
  • Georgia Classic Spring League
  • Georgia Elite Cup & Showcase
  • Georgia Express Atlanta Tournament
  • Georgia Express Festival
  • Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup
  • Georgia Super Cup
  • GSA Invitational
  • GSA Juniors Cup
  • GSA Revolution Cup
  • Icebreaker
  • Impact Premier Cup
  • Inter Atlanta FC Academy Cup
  • LakePoint Futsal Cup
  • LSA Shark Shootout
  • MOBA Boys Showcase & Girls Fall Festival
  • MOBA Summer Cup
  • NASA Tophat Boys Classic
  • NASA Tophat Girls Classic
  • Nike Select Cup
  • NTH Adidas Rec Cup
  • NTH Adidas Select Cup and College Showcase
  • NTH Milton Winter Futsal League
  • Rising Stars Memorial Day 5v5 Tournament
  • Rose City Fall Invitational
  • Rush Academy Cup
  • Rush Union Spring Cup
  • Savannah United Elite Cup
  • Savannah United Finale
  • Savannah United Spring Invitational
  • SCCL Cup
  • Showcase Atlanta College Showcase
  • South Georgia Kickoff
  • Southern Georgia Showdown
  • SSA Jekyll Classic
  • SSA Rec Fall Classic
  • SSA Spring Classic
  • SSA Summer Classic
  • Steamers FC Fall Classic - Capelli Sport
  • Steamers FC Spring Classic
  • The Arsenal Cup - Spring
  • Tormenta FC Fall Shootout
  • Tormenta FC Ibis Cup
  • Triumph Cup
  • UFA Philip Broome Legacy Fall Classic
  • UFA Xtreme Cup
  • USYS State Cup (GA)
  • Valdosta Cup
  • Valdosta Season Finale
  • Hawaii
  • US Club State Cup Hawaii (U13-U19)
  • USYS State Cup (HI) U12-U17
  • Idaho
  • Bill Eisenwinter Hotshot Tournament
  • Boise Timbers|Thorns Fall Classic
  • Canyon Rim Classic
  • Directors Cup
  • GEM State Challenge
  • Pend Oreille Cup
  • PVSC Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (ID)
  • Yellowstone Cup
  • Illinois
  • 12th Annual Force Classic
  • Armed Forces Cup
  • Aydin Gonulsen Memorial
  • Bolingbrook Labor Day Soccer Festival
  • Bolingbrook Soccer League
  • Chicago Development Showcase
  • Chicago Inter Memorial Cup
  • Chicago International/SCNSL College Showcase
  • Eclipse Select Challenge Cup
  • Eclipse Select Spring Classic
  • FC Central Illinois Fall Turf Cup
  • Force Summer Kickoff
  • Galaxy SC Friendlies
  • Gateway Rush Halloween Havoc
  • Glen-Ed Spring Kick-Off
  • Greater Libertyville SA Octoberfest Classic
  • IL Open Cup: State & Presidents Cup Play-ins
  • Illinois FC Spring Invite
  • Illinois Premier Showcase
  • Illinois Youth Soccer Junior Cup Fall
  • Kick or Treat Soccer Tournament
  • Lakers Fall Classic
  • Libertyville Cup Youth Soccer Festival
  • March Meltdown
  • Metro Alliance September Showdown
  • Metro East Legacy Fall Classic
  • Metro East Legacy Spring Classic
  • MidState Cup
  • Midwest Cup
  • Midwest Rush Cup
  • Morton Premier Pumpkin Classic
  • National Cup XXI Midwest Regional
  • North Shore Preseason Classic
  • Northern Illinois Soccer League - NPL
  • November College ID
  • Palatine Celtic Cup
  • Pekin Pride Kickoff to Summer Classic
  • Peoria FC United - Oktoberfest
  • Puma Illinois College Showcase
  • PUMA Junior Showcase Cup
  • Puri Champions Cup powered by PUMA
  • Puri Cup College Showcase Powered By PUMA
  • Puri Labor Cup
  • Puri Labor Day Cup
  • Puri Summer Cup
  • Quad City Spring Shootout
  • SASA Region II Cup
  • Schaumburg Soccerfest 2024
  • Sockers FC Chicago College Showcase
  • Sockers FC Spring Classic Cup
  • The Memorial Day Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (IL) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (IL) Spring
  • Veteran's Day Weekend Showcase
  • Wheaton United Invitational
  • Windy City Invitational
  • Winter Development League
  • Wizard Windy City Fall Cup
  • Indiana
  • Beer City Cup Indianapolis
  • Circle City Men's College Showcase
  • Circle City Women's College Showcase
  • Classic at the Rock
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Boys
  • Crossroads of America Showcase - Girls
  • Dynamo FC MVP Tournament
  • FC Pride Cup
  • Grand Park College Showcase Boys & Girls
  • Grand Park Cup
  • Grand Park Youth Soccer Fest
  • IFA Turf Classic 11v11
  • IFJ Turf Classic Small-Sided
  • Indiana Memorial Cup
  • Indianapolis College Showcase-Men
  • Indianapolis Women’s College Showcase
  • Indy Burn Cup
  • Indy Fusion Fall Classic
  • Indy Pike Fest
  • Indy Premier Halloween Classic
  • Jr. Irish Memorial Day Invitational
  • Midwest Soccer Classic
  • Midwest Spring Turf Challenge At Grand Park
  • Nightmare At The Rock
  • Northwest Indiana Fall Soccer League
  • Northwest Indiana Soccer League [NWISL]
  • nwisl tournament
  • Red Lion Invitational
  • Region Cup College Showcase Boys
  • Shoot for a Cure
  • Siege At St Francis
  • Socctoberfest
  • Southern Indiana Showcase
  • Sporting SI Classic
  • Sporting Southern Indiana Classic
  • St. Francis Zombie Cup Classic
  • USYS State Cup (IN)
  • Veteran's Invitational U09-U14
  • Veterans Invitational U14-U19
  • Iowa
  • Burlington Monster Match
  • CRSA ChillOut Soccer Tournament
  • Iowa Rush Fall Cup
  • Iowa Rush Spring Champions Cup
  • Iowa Rush Summer Cup
  • Northwest Iowa Fall Classic
  • SESA Mississippi Cup
  • USYS State Cup (IA)
  • Kansas
  • ODP Winter Friendlies (KS)
  • USYS Jr. State Cup (KS)
  • USYS President's Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS)
  • USYS State Cup (KS) Fall
  • Kentucky
  • BGFC Golden Lions Fall Classic
  • EFC Spring Invitational
  • Falls City Soccer FESTI-VILLE
  • Javanon Cup
  • Lou City Boys Invitational
  • Louisville Cup - Boys
  • Louisville Cup - Girls
  • Mockingbird Valley Premier Fall Invitational
  • Owensboro United Spring Cup
  • Racing Academy College Showcase
  • Triple Crown Cup (KY)
  • USYS President's Cup - KY
  • USYS State Cup (KY)
  • Valor FC Champions Classic
  • Vette City Showcase
  • Louisiana
  • 40th Annual Cajun Classic
  • Ascension Fall Classic
  • Battle of the Boot
  • Bayou Shootout 10
  • Big Easy Invitational
  • CABOSA Cup
  • Courtesy Cajun Lagniappe Tournament
  • Gobbler Cup XXXIII
  • Honey Island Shootout
  • Jambalaya Cup
  • Louisiana Bob Abbott Cup
  • Louisiana Open Cup
  • LSA President's Cup U13-U17
  • MSC Midnight Madness
  • New Orleans Champions Cup
  • OLOL XXXIV Children's Hospital United Cup
  • Pelican Cup
  • Pirate Cup
  • Premier Soccer League
  • Premier Soccer League - Spring
  • Raising Cane's Gator Classic
  • Red River Classic
  • Strawberry Cup Boys XXXVIII
  • Strawberry Cup Girls XXXVIII
  • STYSA Fall Classic
  • Sugarfest
  • Team Automotive Red Stick Tournament
  • USYS Louisiana Presidents Cup 13U-17U
  • USYS Louisiana Presidents Cup 18U/19U
  • USYS State Cup (LA)
  • Maine
  • Coastal Summer Challenge
  • Falmouth Fall Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Patriot Crossroads Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (ME)
  • Maryland
  • Amanda Post Memorial Soccer Tournament
  • August Cup
  • Baltimore Mania - Boys
  • Baltimore Mania - Girls
  • Baltimore Winter Turf Cup
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Boys
  • Bethesda Premier Cup - Girls
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Boys)
  • Cecil Fall Blast (Girls)
  • Chesapeake Cup
  • CMSA / SAY Memorial Weekend Soccer Splash
  • CMSA Columbus Soccer Classic
  • CMSA Maryland Challenge Cup
  • CMSA Old Line State Classic
  • CMSA Parkville Labor Day Blastoff
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Boys
  • Columbia Fall Classic - Girls
  • Columbia Invitational Memorial Day Tournament
  • Discovery Cup Girls
  • East Coast Super Cup
  • Fallston Cup - Boys
  • Fallston Cup - Girls
  • Hagerstown SC Mason Dixon Cup
  • MDSL Spring Classic
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup
  • MSI Spring Classic League
  • OBGC Capital Cup
  • OverLea Cup
  • Potomac Memorial Tournament
  • Rush for the Cup (Cancelled for 2023)
  • SAC United Columbus Day (MD)
  • Southampton Cup - Baltimore
  • USYS President's Cup - MD (12U-18U)
  • USYS President's Cup - MD (19U)
  • USYS State Cup (MD) U12-U18
  • Massachusetts
  • Bridgewater Challenge Cup
  • Danvers Invitational Tournament
  • FC Stars Cup
  • FC Stars Spring Kick Off
  • JS Legacy Cup
  • Mansfield Columbus Day Cup
  • Needham Memorial Day College Showcase
  • NEFC Fall Kickoff
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Boys
  • NEFC Spring Showcase - Girls
  • NEFC Thanksgiving Showcase
  • New England Soccer Classic & Showcase
  • USYS State Cup (MA)
  • Wellesley Invitational Tournament
  • Michigan
  • BASA Soccerween
  • Crusader Cup
  • Kalamazoo Kingdom Cup
  • KISS Showcase
  • Lansing Spring Classic
  • Midland SC Fusion Invitational
  • Midwest Reds Invitational
  • MSYSA Junior State Cup
  • Petoskey Autumn Blast
  • Petoskey Fresh Coast Classic
  • Portage Soccer Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MI) - Boys
  • USYS State Cup (MI) Fall - Girls
  • Minnesota
  • Fall Classic Presented by Salvo Soccer Club
  • Mankato Soccerfest
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Boys
  • National Sports Center College Showcase Girls
  • NSC All American Cup
  • NSC Cup
  • NSC Fall Cup Boys Weekend
  • NSC Fall Cup Girls Weekend
  • NSC Kick-Off Challenge
  • NSC Spring Cup
  • SCHEELS Shakopee Fall Cup
  • St. Croix Cup
  • STMA United U9-U10 Soccer Fest
  • Summer Classic presented by Salvo SC (U9-U12)
  • TCSL Summer Festival, Presented By TRIA
  • Tonka Splash
  • US Club State Cup (MN)
  • USA CUP Weekend
  • Mississippi
  • April Ambush
  • Battle for the Square
  • BFC Spring Kickoff 9V9 / 11V11
  • BFC Spring KickOff 7v7
  • Columbus Orthopaedic Ghosts and Goals
  • Columbus Orthopaedic RSI
  • Cowbell Classic
  • First Touch Friendly
  • Friendly City Shootout
  • Gray Massey Memorial Open Cup
  • Gulf Coast 3v3 Super Soccer Challenge
  • Gulf Coast Cup & Showcase
  • Gulf Coast Fall Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Labor Day Classic
  • HFC Raising Cane Spring Classic
  • IFC Fall Invitational
  • IFC Spring Invitational
  • JFC Premier Cup
  • Juniors Spring Finale
  • Kicking It For a Cure!
  • Magnolia Cup
  • Mardi Gras on the Coast
  • MFC Rush Fall Classic
  • Mississippi Upper 90
  • MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
  • MR Spring Classic U8 - U12 7v7 & 9v9
  • MS Rush Crossroads of the South 11v11
  • MS Rush Crossroads of the South U8-U12
  • Oxford Preseason Invitational - Boys
  • Oxford Preseason Invitational - Girls
  • Players Cup & All Star Classic D1 and D2
  • Rankin Super Cup Boys
  • Rankin Super Cup Girls
  • Silo Shootout
  • SMSC Rec Soccer League
  • Springfest Cup
  • Stark Vegas Cup
  • State Games of Mississippi
  • The Deep South Challenge
  • Tupelo King Cup
  • Tupelo Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup - MSA Premier Cup
  • Vicksburg Shoot Out
  • Wild Turkey Shootout
  • Missouri
  • CarShields FC Spring Cup
  • Gateway Memorial Day Classic
  • LCS Fall Classic
  • Lou Fusz Midwest Fall Invitational
  • Lou Fusz Winter College Showcase
  • Midwest Spring Invitational & College Showcas
  • Missouri Fall President's Cup
  • Mother's Day Classic and College Showcase
  • Nike Cup of Champions
  • Norco Invitational
  • Show Me Showdown
  • SLSG Fall Festival
  • SLSG Girls Fall Classic & Showcase
  • SLSG Spring Classic
  • SLSG Spring Festival and College Showcase
  • STLDA MetroFest
  • STLDA Premier Cup
  • The Derby-AFA Fillies Girls Classic
  • USYS Presidents Cup Spring (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO)
  • USYS State Cup (MO) Fall
  • Montana
  • 3 Blind Refs Tournament
  • Intermountain Champions Cup
  • Montana Showcase
  • Sleeping Giant Soccer Classic
  • Stockman Bank Magic City Classic
  • Tamarack Fall Classic
  • USYS State Cup (MT)
  • Yellowstone Kick-off Classic
  • National
  • DPL Finals
  • DPL Summit
  • ECNL National Playoffs (Boys)
  • ECNL National Playoffs (Girls)
  • Elite Clubs National League
  • National Homeschool Soccer Championship
  • National President's Cup
  • NPL National Finals
  • USYS National Championship
  • USYS National League
  • USYS National League Frontier Conference
  • USYS National League Mid South Conference
  • USYS National League Piedmont Conference
  • Nebraska
  • Corn Husker Classic
  • Muscatine Fall Classic
  • Mythical Soccer Cup
  • Nebraska Shootout
  • USYS State Cup (NE)
  • Nevada
  • Albion SC Las Vegas Memorial Cup
  • Comstock Shootout - Girls
  • FC Mesquite Hero's Cup
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational
  • Heat FC Las Vegas Invitational Fall Cup
  • Henderson Cup
  • Las Vegas Champions Cup
  • Las Vegas Labor Day Classic
  • Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Boys)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Showcase (Girls)
  • LV Mayor's Cup International Tournament
  • Nevada Cup
  • Nevada Jr. Cup
  • Players Showcase - Boys
  • Players Showcase - Girls
  • Reno Spring Cup
  • Rugrat Tournament
  • Silver State Spring Cup
  • SNAS Spring Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NV)
  • Vegas Cup MLK Weekend
  • Vegas Cup Spring Classic
  • Wild West Shootout
  • New Hampshire
  • Amherst Memorial Day Classic
  • Capital Cup Columbus Day Tournament
  • Capitol Cup Columbus Day Soccer Tournament
  • Seacoast United College Showcase - Boys
  • Seacoast United College Showcase - Girls
  • Seacoast United Labor Day Tournament
  • Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Boys
  • Seacoast United Premier Invitational - Girls
  • SUSC Nate Hardy Memorial Day Tournament
  • New Jersey
  • Bridgewater Kick-off Classic
  • Central Jersey Invitational
  • Central Jersey Invitational Boys
  • Cherry Hill Tournament
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament - Girls
  • CHSC Kick or Treat Tournament Boys
  • Cinnaminson Thanksgiving Tournament
  • Cougar SC Memorial Day Invitational
  • Deptford Soccer Tournament
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Boys
  • DTS Winter Invitational - Girls
  • ECNL New Jersey (Girls)
  • EDP Cup Fall - Boys & Girls
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Boys
  • EDP Cup Fall Showcase - Girls
  • EDP Cup Spring [U11-U14]
  • EDP Cup Spring Showcase
  • EDP Easter Showcase
  • EDP Fall Classic
  • EDP Fall Kick Off NJ
  • EDP League Fall
  • EDP Memorial Day Classic
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Boys
  • EDP Soccer Spring Classic - Girls
  • EDP Summer Classic
  • EDP Summer Sizzler
  • EDP Winter Classic
  • Freedom Cup Invitational
  • Ironbound Spring Warm-Up
  • Jersey Shore Champions Cup
  • Lyndhurst SPOOKTACULAR Halloween Tournament
  • Manalapan Memorial Day Tournament
  • Marlboro KickOff Classic
  • Maroons SC Father's Day Tournament
  • Mt Laurel United Columbus Day Tournament
  • Mt Olive Cup
  • Neptune Summer Kickoff
  • NJ Surf Marlton Thanksgiving Shootout
  • Parsippany Pride Invitational
  • PDA Boys Thanksgiving Invitational
  • Piscataway Fall Classic
  • Pittsgrove Labor Day Tournament
  • Princeton Super Cup
  • SC Vistula Season Finale
  • St. Patrick's Cup (NJ)
  • STA Fall Kick Off
  • STA Memorial Day Tournament
  • STA Spring Invitational Boys & Girls
  • Steel Soccer Summer Trophy
  • Sunburst Tournament
  • TBAA Pre-Season Tournament
  • The Greystone Cup
  • US Club State Cup (NJ/PA/DE)
  • USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP NJ Boys
  • USYS Regional Showcase Managed By EDP NJ Girl
  • USYS State Cup (NJ)
  • Voorhees Memorial Day Classic
  • Washington Township Easter Classic
  • West Deptford Thanksgiving Tournament
  • New Mexico
  • FCYSL Socctoberfest
  • Power Ford Rio Rapids Cup
  • USYS State Cup (NM)
  • New York
  • Beekman Cup
  • Bob Schrager Memorial Long Island
  • CDYSL Empire Cup Kickoff Classic-BOYS
  • CDYSL Empire Cup Kickoff Classic-GIRLS
  • Cobras FC Summer Classic & College Showcase
  • East Fishkill Memorial
  • East Islip Fall Classic
  • East Meadow Soccer Tournament
  • Empire United Adult Soccer League
  • EMSC Memorial Day Tournament
  • ENY Challenge Cup (U10-U12)
  • Greece United FC Annual Tournament
  • GUSC - FC Dutchmen Memorial Day Invitational
  • Harvest-Fest
  • Hudson Invitational
  • I88 Challenge
  • Lakefront Classic Showcase U13-U19
  • Lincoln Page Memorial Day
  • Long Island Soccer Classic
  • Manahattan Kickoff Classic
  • Massapequa Thanksgiving Day
  • Massapequa Winter College Showcase Boys
  • NCHU Columbus Weekend Soccer Tournament
  • New York City Cup
  • Niskayuna Soccer Classic
  • North Hempstead Cup
  • Northern United Mountain Mayhem
  • Poughkeepsie Columbus Weekend Tournament
  • Saratoga May Day Classic
  • SBU Showcase Invitational
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) (U19)
  • USYS State Cup (NYE) - U12-U18
  • USYS State Cup (NYW)
  • Walkill Premier College Showcase - Boys
  • Westside Invitational Tournament
  • WNY Spring Cup & College Showcase Boys
  • WNY Spring Cup & College Showcase Girls
  • Yorktown Labor Day Tournament
  • North Carolina
  • 2024 Wake FC Winter Showcase
  • Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic - Boys
  • Accuvision Eye Care Fall Classic - Girls
  • Adidas Clash
  • Appalachian Classic
  • Autumn Blast
  • Beach Soccer Classic
  • Beer City Cup
  • Bojangles' Beast of the East
  • Boys College Showcase
  • Burlington Shootout
  • CAMSL Fall Soccer
  • CAMSL Spring Soccer
  • Capital City Classic
  • Carolina Champions League - Champ Series
  • Carolina Champions League - Fall
  • Carolina Champions League - Spring
  • Carolina Development League Fall 2023
  • Carolina Development League Spring 2024
  • Carolina Patriots Cup
  • Carolina Shootout & YA Festival
  • Carolinas College Showcase
  • CASL CAYA Spring Season
  • Champions League Youth Festival
  • Charlotte Independence Adult League
  • Charlotte Independence Competitive League
  • Charlotte Independence ECNL
  • Charlotte Independence Rec League
  • Charlotte Premier Boys Showcase
  • Chick-Fil-A Race City Classic
  • City of Oaks Classic
  • Classic Champions League
  • Classic Champions League - Fall
  • Clover Cup
  • Copa Del Sol
  • CSA First Strike Tournament
  • DICK'S Sporting Goods Invitational: Boys
  • DICK'S Sporting Goods Invitational: Girls
  • Eastern Carolina Fall League
  • ECSA Spring League
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Championships
  • FC ATHLETICO 6v6 Summer Kick-Off
  • FC ATHLETICO Genesis Cup
  • FC ATHLETICO Renaissance Cup
  • FC ATHLETICO Spring Kick-Off
  • First Flight League
  • First Flight League - Fall
  • Foothills Classic
  • FSA International Cup
  • GCCSA Halloween Shootout
  • Girls College Showcase
  • GUSA Fall Junior Academy
  • Impact FC Crossroads Classic
  • Independence Boys Showcase
  • Independence Girls Showcase
  • Independence Rec League - Spring
  • Kepner President's State Cup
  • King of the Mountain
  • La Liga Del Sol Fall
  • La Liga Del Sol Spring
  • Labor Day Shootout
  • LALIGS
  • MYSA Spring Shootout
  • National Cup XXI Southeast Regional
  • National League: Piedmont Conference
  • NC Fusion Cup
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion East (Greensboro) Spring Rec
  • NC Fusion Highschool League
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Fall Rec
  • NC Fusion West (Winston-Salem) Spring Rec
  • NC Kepner President's Cup
  • NC Rush Fall Classic
  • NC Rush Triad Beat The Heat
  • NCFC Challenge - Fall
  • NCFC Challenge League - Spring
  • NCFC Juniors - Fall
  • NCFC Juniors Spring
  • NCFC Travel Leagues 23/24
  • NCYSA Fall Classic League
  • NCYSA SELECT SPRING
  • North Carolina Classic Spring League
  • OCASL @ TASL
  • OCASL @ TASL Spring
  • OCASL at TASL Summer Heat
  • OCASL@TASL Winter Season
  • PTFC Furniture City Classic
  • PTFC Nike Triad Shootout
  • Puma Kings Cup - Boys
  • Puma Kings Cup - Girls
  • Pumpkin Blast Fall Rec Cup
  • Queen of the Mountain
  • Recreation Cup
  • Riverside Spring Kickoff
  • Riverside Summer Shootout
  • Seaside Soccer Classic 2024
  • Southern Soccer Showcase
  • Summer Explosion Cup
  • Summer Starter Soccer Tournament
  • TASL Summer Heat
  • The Border Cup
  • Tournament of Champions
  • Triangle Adult Soccer League - Summer
  • Triangle Area Development League
  • Triangle Area Development League - Spring
  • Triangle Premier League - Fall
  • Triangle Premier League - Spring
  • Triangle United Fall Classic
  • Triangle United Futsal League
  • Triangle United Summer Kickoff
  • TSA Labor Day Classic
  • USYS State Cup (NC)
  • USYS State Cup (NC) Fall
  • Velocity Super Cup
  • visitRaleigh.com Boys Jr Showcase
  • visitRaleigh.com Girls Jr Showcase
  • Wake FC Fall Invitational
  • Wake FC Winter Classic
  • Wilmington Hammerheads Fall Rec League
  • Ohio
  • Alliance Cincinnati Unity Cup
  • Blue Chip Juniors
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Boys
  • Blue Chip Showcase - Girls
  • CASA/Internationals Soccer Club Season Finale
  • Cincinnati Elite Spring Thaw
  • Cincinnati United Elite Invitational
  • Cincinnati United Fall Finale
  • Cincinnati West Gorilla Cup
  • Cincy Challenge
  • Club Ohio Fall Classic
  • Club Ohio Fall Kick Off
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Boys
  • Club Ohio Nike Challenge Cup - Girls
  • Columbus Fall Classic By Sporting Columbus
  • Crown Challenge
  • CU Bradford Cup
  • CUSA CUP presented by FC Dayton
  • Fall Ball Classic
  • Gateway Showcase - Men
  • Gateway Showcase - Women
  • Governors Cup (OHS)
  • Great Lakes Labor Day Challenge
  • Great Lakes Spring Challenge
  • Great Lakes Spring College Showcase
  • Grove City Fall Classic
  • Medina Invitational Soccer Tournament (MIST)
  • Nike Turf Classic - Boys
  • Nike Turf Classic - Girls
  • Ohio Elite College & Junior Showcase
  • Ohio Elite Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Boys College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Girls College Showcase
  • Ohio Galaxies Spring Turf Fest
  • Ohio Premier Invitational
  • Ohio Travel Cup
  • Pacesetter Soccer Invitational
  • Strongsville National Soccer Showcase
  • TFA United Cup
  • The EPIC Cup - Boys
  • The EPIC Cup - Girls
  • The EPIC Cup - Jr Edition
  • The Middletown Spring Blast
  • Troy Strawberry Soccer Classic
  • United Futbol Cup
  • US Club State Cup (OH)
  • USSSA DPL Finals
  • USYS Presidents Cup (OH)
  • USYS State Cup (OH)
  • Oklahoma
  • Beat the Heat Tournament - Boys
  • Blitz United Fall Invitational
  • Celtic Cup
  • Midwest Labor Day Tournament
  • MWCS Spring Spectacular
  • National Cup XXI South Central Regional
  • Oklahoma Nike College Showcase Girls
  • Oklahoma Winter Championship And Showcase
  • Red Earth Invitational (OK)
  • SLSC Cosmos Cup
  • SLSC Spring Twister
  • Turkey Shootout
  • USYS President's Cup - OK
  • USYS State Cup (OK)
  • WSA Cup
  • Oregon
  • Adidas Beaverton Cup
  • Adidas Clash at the Border
  • Bend Premier Cup
  • Capital Cup (OR)
  • Mt Hood Challenge
  • Oswego Nike Cup
  • PCU Summer Classic
  • Rogue Memorial Challenge
  • Summer Slam
  • Timbers Alliance Winter Kick Off College Show
  • USYS State Cup (OR)
  • Pennsylvania
  • Al Perlini Soccer Tournament
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Adidas (Girls)
  • Battle At HillTop Powered By Nike - Boys
  • Battlefield Blast
  • Berks Spring Classic
  • Bloomsburg University College Showcase
  • BUSC Spring Fling
  • CASA Freedom Festival
  • CASA Mid-State Classic (Cancelled 2023)
  • Challenger Invitational - Boys Weekend
  • Challenger Invitational - Girls Weekend
  • Colleen Reilly Invitational
  • Columbus Day Explorer Cup
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Adidas Classic
  • CRUSA/FC Bucks Invitational Tournament
  • Deep Run Turkey Tournament
  • Erie Memorial Day Classic
  • Erie Premier Cup
  • FC DELCO Fall Showcase Boys
  • FC Delco Players Cup
  • FC Delco Spring Invitational
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Boys
  • FC Europa Turf Cup - Girls
  • FC Europa Turf Cup Showcase Weekend
  • Flash Tournament
  • Gettysburg Blue Gray Cup
  • Haverford SC Welsh Cup
  • Hempfield Fall Classic - Girls
  • Hershey Cup
  • Hershey Memorial Day Challenge
  • Hershey Summer Classic
  • Jack Walsh Memorial Tournament
  • Keystone Cup
  • Lancaster Summer Classic
  • Lititz Summer Showcase
  • Lou Ramos International Classic
  • LVYSL Tournament
  • Mid-Atlantic Cup Boys/Girls
  • Nether United Spring Invitational
  • Northeast Spring Invitational Girls
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Boys
  • PA Classics Winter College Showcase - Girls
  • Penn FC Youth Coppa Classico
  • Penn Fusion Boys Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Girls Winter Showcase
  • Penn Fusion Summer Classic
  • PFSA Summer Showcase
  • Pittsburgh Riverhounds Classic
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys
  • Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Girls
  • Steel United Boys Turf College Showcase
  • Steel United Girls Turf Showcase
  • The Alliance Cup
  • US Club PA West / Western NY State Cup
  • USYS State Cup (PAW)
  • Western Lehigh Fall Fest
  • Whitpain Champions Cup Boys
  • Whitpain Champions Cup Girls
  • YMS EPIC
  • Region I
  • USYS Eastern Presidents Cup (Reg I)
  • USYS Region I Eastern Regional League
  • Region II
  • Midwest Regional League - Fall
  • Midwest Regional League - Spring
  • ODP InterRegional Soccer Showcase
  • USYS Midwest President's Cup (Reg II)
  • USYS Midwest Regional Championship (Reg II)
  • Region III
  • Region III Premier League Fall
  • SRPL East Fall
  • SRPL East Spring
  • SRPL North/South Spring
  • SRPL West Fall
  • SRPL West Spring
  • USYS Southern Presidents Cup (Region III)
  • USYS Southern Regional Championships (RegIII)
  • Region IV
  • USYS Far West Championships (Reg IV)
  • USYS Far West Presidents Cup (Reg IV)
  • Rhode Island
  • North Kingstown Father's Day Classic
  • Portsmouth Invitational Soccer Tournament
  • Soccer Rhode Island Cup (SRI Cup)
  • South County Seaside Classic
  • USYS Presidents Cup (RI)
  • USYS State Cup (RI)
  • South Carolina
  • Carolina Cup
  • Carolina Kickoff Classic
  • Charleston Challenge Cup
  • Charleston Labor Day Invitational
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Men
  • Charleston Select Shootout - Women
  • Charleston Spring Classic
  • Charleston Spring Shootout
  • Charlotte Independence ECNL Fall
  • Coast Pre-Season Classic
  • Coast Spring Classic - 11v11
  • Coast Spring Classic - 9v9 &7v7
  • ECNL South Carolina (Boys)
  • ECNL South Carolina (Girls)
  • Florence Cup
  • Great Clips Independence Cup
  • Holy City Cup 2019
  • James Island Cup
  • KOSA Cup
  • Lexington Soccer Academy Cup
  • Myrtle Beach PreSeason Soccer Classic
  • St. Patrick's Day Cup
  • The Great Carolina Shootout
  • United Invitational
  • USYS Presidents Cup (PMSL Cup)
  • USYS State Cup (SC) Spring
  • YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
  • South Dakota
  • Black Hills Rapids Fright Fest
  • DASC Daniel Ohayon Memorial Invitational
  • DASC First National Fall Kick Off
  • Scheel's Rushmore Cup
  • USYS State Cup & President's Cup (SDYSA)
  • Tennessee
  • Adidas Red Wolves Premier Cup
  • All-In FC TN Cup
  • All-In I-40 Premier League
  • All-In to Win Invitational
  • Alliance Premier Cup
  • Appalachian Fall Festival
  • Atomic City Shootout
  • Battleground Tournament of Champions
  • Border League - Spring
  • Champions League Soccer Association - Fall
  • CLAS League - Spring
  • Cookeville Rotary Fall Classic
  • East Tennessee Fall Classic
  • East Tennessee Premier League
  • Emerald Premier League - Fall
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S1
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S2
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S3
  • Emerald Premier League Adult Division S4
  • Emerald Premier Spring League
  • Fall United Cup of Champions
  • Gatlinburg College Showcase Kickoff - B&G
  • Gatlinburg Labor Day Invitational
  • Gatlinburg Season Finale
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic - Girls
  • Gatlinburg Spring Classic Boys
  • Germantown Invitational BOYS
  • Germantown Invitational GIRLS
  • GIT College Showcase
  • Hub City Invitational Fall Kickoff
  • Hub City Spring Invitational
  • John Talley Showcase & Shootout
  • King Cup
  • Kings Hammer Bash in the Boro
  • Kings Hammer Champions Showcase
  • Kings Hammer Orion Cup
  • Kirkwood Cobra 5v5 Challenge
  • Knoxville Fall Kickoff
  • Knoxville Midnight 3v3 Tournament
  • Knoxville Spring Kickoff
  • Lobos Rush Wolf River Classic Boys
  • Lobos Rush Wolf River Classic Girls
  • MTFC Quest Fest - Spring
  • MTFC Questfest
  • Music City Invitational - Fall
  • Nashville Beer City Cup
  • Ocoee Cup
  • Ocoee Spring Cup
  • One Knox Collective Cup
  • Premier Invitational "SoccerFest"
  • Queen City Classic - TN
  • Queen City Cup - TN
  • Rio 40 Futsal Festival
  • RiverFest Classic
  • Scenic City Cup
  • Scenic City Kickoff
  • Secret City Fall Tournament
  • Showcase Tennessee - Girls Weekend
  • Showcase Tennessee Boys & Girls
  • Soccer Elite College Showcase
  • Soccer Elite Fall Championship
  • Soccer Elite Spring Championship
  • Southeast Classic at Gatlinburg
  • Southeast College Showcase Boys
  • Southeast College Showcase Girls
  • Spartan Classic
  • Spartan Cup
  • Stones River FC Invitational
  • Stones River FC Shootout
  • Strikers Cup (Formerly Fall Bash in the Boro)
  • Tennessee Invitational
  • The 901 Cup
  • The Chattanooga Cup
  • The Chattanooga Red Wolves Invitational
  • The Cookeville Rotary Soccer Classic
  • The Rose Cup - Boys Weekend
  • The Rose Cup - Girls Weekend
  • Tri-Cities Soccer League
  • Tri-Cities Soccer League - Spring
  • United Cup of Champions - Spring Tournament
  • USYS State Cup (TN)
  • VESL Futsal Championship
  • Volunteer Elite Soccer League
  • Volunteer Elite Soccer League - Fall
  • White House Spring Classic
  • Winter Jam - December
  • Texas
  • Adidas Fall Kick-Off
  • AHFC Memorial Day Cup
  • Arlington College Showcase
  • Arlington Labor Day Shoot Out
  • Austin Labor Day Cup
  • Bat City Cup
  • Black & Yellow Challenge Cup
  • Bobby Rhine Invitational
  • Brookshire's Fall Kickoff
  • BYSC Spring Challenge
  • Carey Invitational
  • CFBSA Spring Bash
  • Classic League Qualifying Tournament R1
  • Cobras International Cup
  • Copa Primavera Tournament
  • Copa Rayados Internacional
  • Coppell Cup
  • Cowtown Classic Tournament
  • Dallas Cup
  • Dallas Girls International Cup
  • Dallas Open
  • Dallas St. Paddy’s Day Invitational
  • Desperado Summer Cup
  • DTSC Fall Festival
  • ECNL Texas (Girls)
  • GLASA Bob Wiseman Memorial
  • GLASA Fall Premier Cup
  • GSA Spring Blowout
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup - Boys
  • Houston Dash Premier Cup - Girls
  • Houston Pre-Labor Day Cup
  • Houston Winter Break Cup
  • Houston Youth Cup
  • Jalapeno Tree Shootout Tournament
  • King Tut presented by Toyota
  • Lake Granbury Spring Classic
  • League Challenge Cup - Spring
  • League Challenge Cup Fall
  • Liberty Invitational
  • Lions FC Memorial Cup
  • Lonestar Boy's College Showcase
  • Lonestar Girls College Showcase
  • Michael Brown Winter Classic
  • Midland Turkey Shootout
  • Mike Mendicello Tournament
  • Next Generation Cup
  • North Texas Soccer Presidents Cup
  • NTSSA Tournament of Champions
  • NTX Celtic Summer Classic
  • Outlaw Cup
  • Plano Labor Day Invitational
  • Premier Copa
  • Premier Cup
  • Premier SuperCopa
  • President's Day Invitational
  • San Antonio Premier Cup
  • Scott Dymond College Showcase
  • South Texas Cup
  • South Texas Directors Cup
  • South Texas Presidents Cup
  • Sting Austin Pre- Labor Day Tournament
  • Summer Splash
  • Texas Cup
  • Texas Easter Cup
  • Texas Labor Day Cup
  • Texas Lightning Showcase And Youth Cup
  • Texas Summer Classic
  • Texas Winter Classic
  • The Winter Cup
  • Tiger Labor Day Cup
  • U90C Labor Day Open
  • U90C Sports Classic
  • U90C Spring Kick Off
  • United for Hope Soccer Tournament
  • Upper 90 Challenge - Dallas
  • USYS State Cup (TXN)
  • USYS State Cup (TXS)
  • Veteran Heroes Cup
  • Utah
  • 7 Elite Academy International Tournament
  • Ice Breaker Outdoor Tournament
  • La Roca Cup
  • Park City Extreme Cup
  • Rage FC Showcase
  • United Champions Cup
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Fall
  • USYS State Cup (UT) Spring
  • Utah Surf Invitational
  • Vermont
  • Essex United Soccer Tournament & Shootout
  • Green Mountain Challenge
  • Nordic Cup
  • Virginia
  • Alexandria Soccer Kick-Off Full Sided U13-U19
  • Alexandria Soccer Kickoff (U8-U12)
  • Arlington Fall Soccer League
  • Arlington Tournament Series - Boys ASIST
  • Arlington Tournament Series - Girls ASIST
  • Atlantic Cup
  • Capital Fall Classic- Boys Weekend
  • Capital Fall Classic- Girls Weekend
  • CCL Adidas College Showcase
  • CCL College Showcase (Fall Premiership)
  • Chesapeake Challenge Cup
  • Dulles National Soccer Tournament
  • East Coast Premier Cup (ECPC)
  • East Coast Spring Shootout
  • ECNL Virginia (Boys)
  • Feature Weekend Showcase
  • FSCI Labor Day Tournament
  • FSCI Memorial Day Tournament
  • FSCI Summer Classic & Showcase
  • Heritage Cup
  • Ian Wright Memorial Piedmont Shootout
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Boys Weekend
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Showcase
  • Jefferson Cup Girls Weekend
  • Kimoyo Cup
  • Labor Day Blue Ridge Cup
  • Loudoun Fall Classic Tournament
  • Loudoun Premier Cup
  • Loudoun Soccer College Showcase
  • Loudoun Soccer Fall 2023 League
  • Loudoun Spring Cup
  • McLean Premier Cup
  • McLean Premier Cup - Small Sided Weekend
  • NVSC Battlefield Tournament
  • NVSC/FCSC Hunt Country Fall Classic
  • President's Day Cup & Showcase
  • PWSI Icebreaker - Boys & Girls 15U-19U
  • PWSI Icebreaker Boys & Girls 9U-14U
  • Ralph Downey Memorial Day Classic
  • Richmond Kickers River City Cup
  • Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day U13 - U15
  • Stafford Soccer St. Patrick's Day U9 - U12
  • Sterling Youth Fall League
  • Sterling Youth Spring League
  • SYA Rec Soccer League Fall
  • SYA Soccer League
  • SYC Virginian Elite Soccer Tournament
  • The Adidas National Cup
  • The Nation's Capital Cup - Boys Weekend
  • The Nation's Capital Cup - Girls Weekend
  • The Virginia Cup
  • Ultimate Cup
  • Ultimate Cup Boys & Girls
  • US Club Fall State Cup (VA)
  • US Club Spring State Cup (VA)
  • USYS President's Cup - VA
  • USYS State Cup (VA)
  • USYS State Cup (VA) Fall
  • VA Beach Columbus Day
  • VA Beach Spring Classic
  • Virginia Cannon Cup
  • Virginia Legacy President's Cup & Showcase
  • Virginia Super Cup
  • Virginia United Fall Classic
  • Virginia United Spring Classic
  • WAGS Rael Vodicka Tournament
  • Williamsburg Columbus Day Invitational
  • Williamsburg Invitational
  • Washington
  • Cascade FC Cup
  • Crossfire Challenge
  • Crossfire Select Cup
  • Northwest Cup
  • Proliance Cup
  • Skagit Firecracker
  • Snohomish United Bigfoot
  • Three Rivers Labor Day Challenge
  • USYS State Cup (WA)
  • Washington Cup 10U
  • Washington Cup 11U-14U
  • Washington Cup Girls High School
  • Washington Cup High School Boys
  • Washington Rush Cup
  • Washington Youth Soccer Presidents Cup
  • West Virginia
  • Appalachian Champions Cup
  • Powerade Soccer Shootout
  • USYS Eastern Championships (Reg I)
  • USYS State Cup (WV)
  • West Virginia Open Cup
  • WVFC Capital Cup
  • Wisconsin
  • Captains Cup
  • Coulee Cup
  • Froedtert & Medical College of Wisconsin Inv.
  • Great Lakes Fall Cup
  • Kickin' It Lakeside
  • Madison 56ers Fall Invitational
  • Madison 56ers Spring Cup
  • Menasha Classic
  • MKsc Fall 2020 Youth Outdoor Rec League
  • Mountain Bay Cup
  • Oshkosh on the Water
  • Patriot Cup
  • PCYS Stevens Point Soccer Classic
  • Pepsi Cup
  • PSU Playmakers Cup
  • Reddan Ice Age Classic
  • Reddan Toe Bash
  • Rick Kilps Classic
  • Rivertown Classic Soccer Tournament
  • Rush Wisconsin Spring Classic
  • Summer Shootout Kickin' For A Cure
  • Summer Shootout: Kickin' for a Cure
  • Turkey Classic
  • USYS State Cup (WI)
  • Wisconsin Harvest Classic
  • Wyoming
  • Bighorn Mountain Cup
  • Casper Fall Classic
  • Casper Spring JAM!
  • Cody Shootout
  • Cometti Orthodontics Energy Capital Cup
  • The Rock Challenge
  • Wyoming Cup & Championships