Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Champions

TeamClub
BUSA 12 WhiteBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
CESA 2012 G BlackCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
Concorde Fire 12G CentralConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 12G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH-Tophat North 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Girls Premier

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012 GoldAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning 2012 RedAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 2012G WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire Central 2013GBConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 13G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 12G AcademyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)

Under 10 Girls Champions

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 GoldAFC Lightning
CESA 2011G RedCarolina Elite SA (CESA)
GSA North 11G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 11G AcademyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 2011G EliteSSA Northside
SSA Northside 2011G PremierSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 10 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 11G North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire White teamConcorde Fire Soccer Club
UFA Norcross 11G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 11 Girls Champions

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10G GoldAFC Lightning
BUSA 10 WhiteBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
CSA Elite 1 GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NTH Tophat North 10 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
U11 GWLexington FC
UFA 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 11 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 10G Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 11G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
CSA Elite 2 GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
NTH Tophat North 10 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
RYSA 2011 Lady RevsRockdale Youth Soccer Association
UFA 10G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Norcross 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire South 10G GoldAtlanta Fire United
BUSA 10 BlueBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 10G Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 11G West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 10G BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 10G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 2010G EliteSSA Northside
SSA Northside 2010G PremierSSA Northside

Under 12 Girls Champions

TeamClub
09G ECNLRWellington Soccer Club
BUSA 09 SCCL 1Birmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 09G West SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
CSA Elite 2 GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Lexington FC 2009 Girls WhiteLexington FC
NTH Tophat 10 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union G2009 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
SSA 09G SCCL 1Southern Soccer Academy

Under 12 Girls Premier

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09G GoldAFC Lightning
BA CLT Crown 2009 GirlsNorth Carolina Crown
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black - AlbertoConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 10G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Georgia Impact 09G EliteCherokee Impact
GSA South 10G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA 09G SCCL 2Southern Soccer Academy
UFA 09G Gold1United Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Concorde Fire Girls North 2010Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 09G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GDConcorde Fire Soccer Club
CSA CHARLOTTE KING GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
GSA North 09G BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA North 09G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 09G EliteSSA Northside
SSA-Northside 09G PremierSSA Northside

Under 13 Girls Champions

TeamClub
08 NTH Tophat Girls GA GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
Alabama FC 08Alabama FC
Anbry Team Boca-sabr 2008 Girls WhiteTeam Boca SC (BRY)
Concorde Fire 08G ECNL PlatinumConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 08G ENCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
TSC 2008 Girls ECNLTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 13 Girls Premier

TeamClub
BUSA 08 SCCL GirlsBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
GSA 08G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Knoxville Reds 08G NewcastleKnoxville Reds FC
NTH Tophat 09 Gold I SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 08G SAPLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 09G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 08G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross
USA North 08G PremierUSA North

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2008G EliteAtlanta Fire United
BA CLT South 08 GirlsBarca Academy Charlotte
Concorde Fire 08G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 08G SCCL Elite AmandaConcorde Fire Soccer Club
CSA Elite 1 GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
GSA 09G ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Gulf Coast Texans 08GGulf Coast Texans
SSA Northside 08G SCCLSSA Northside

Under 13 Girls Silver

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08G GoldAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 09G EliteAtlanta Fire United
BA CLT Crown 2008 GirlsNorth Carolina Crown
Concorde Fire 09G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
CSA North/hville Roma GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
TSC 08G NikeTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 13 Girls Bronze

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 08G Central SCCL EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 09G ECNL Dev 2Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Rush Union G2008 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
SSA 08G Black SCCL P3Southern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL-P2Southern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 08G SCCL-P3SSA Northside

Under 14 Girls Champions

TeamClub
07 NTH Tophat Girls GA GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
AFC Lightning 07G NPLAFC Lightning
Alabama FC 07Alabama FC
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNLAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 07G ECNL PlatinumConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 07G ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
TSC 07G ECNLTennessee Soccer Club (TN)
U14 ECNL PRIME FCWest Pines United FC (FL)

Under 14 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNLAtlanta Fire United
Atlanta Fire South 07G EliteAtlanta Fire United
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07G SLChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 07G ECNL PremierConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 07G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA Northside 07G NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 07G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
United FC - Furman 07G EliteUnited FC - Furman

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClub
07 Bulls Girls RedBulls Soccer Club
Ambush SC G07 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite SCCLAtlanta Fire United
BL CLT Crown 2007 GirlsNorth Carolina Crown
GSA 07G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Orlando City ECNL-R 2007GOrlando City Youth Soccer
SSA Chelsea 07G SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
TSC Williamson 2007 Girls ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 14 Girls Silver

TeamClub
07 CSA King GirlsCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P2Concorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 07G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Oconee FC 07G RedOconee Futbol Club
SSA 07G Yellow - SCCL-P2Southern Soccer Academy

Under 14 Girls Bronze

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2007G PremierAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 07G Central EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
East Alabma UnitedNO CLUB (AL)
SSA Chelsea 07G Select BlueSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 7G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 15 Girls Champions

TeamClub
Charlotte SA White RL GU15Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 06G SCCL PremierConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA Chelsea 06G NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
TSC 06G Williamson NikeTennessee Soccer Club (TN)
West Pines United FC 2006 Girls Ecnl RLWest Pines United FC (FL)

Under 15 Girls Premier

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 06G Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 06G Central White SCCL P3Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 06G West SCCL P3Concorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 06G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Rush Union G2006 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
SSA06gyellowSouthern Soccer Academy
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy