Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Messaging
Information
Check-in Details
Field Directions
Hotels
Application to Host
Tournament Rules
Make A Payment
Game Cards
Heading Disclaimer
Schedule
2023 Divisions
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2021
$20 Parking Fee per car that covers the entire weekend for all fields. Coaches do not pay.
If your Division does not show a Final, the Championship will be determined by points.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 10 Boys Division Schedule
Saturday
10/23/2021
8:00 AM
#00196
H:
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Blue
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS
0
7
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Saturday
10/23/2021
9:10 AM
#00197
H:
TSC 2012 BOYS WHITE
A:
FC Alliance 2012B West 1
2
1
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Saturday
10/23/2021
9:10 AM
#00195
H:
COMMONWEALTH SC 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
4
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Saturday
10/23/2021
11:40 AM
#00198
H:
Signal Mountain 2012 Boys - White
A:
COMMONWEALTH SC 2012 BOYS GOLD
0
5
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Saturday
10/23/2021
12:50 PM
#00200
H:
CFC 2012 NAVY
A:
TSC 2012 Boys White
5
1
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Saturday
10/23/2021
12:50 PM
#00199
H:
FC Alliance 2012B West 2
A:
COMMONWEALTH SC 2012 BOYS BLUE
1
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Saturday
10/23/2021
3:00 PM
#00201
H:
KNOXVILLE FC CRUSH 2012B BENFICA
A:
Signal Mountain 2012 Boys - White
3
0
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Saturday
10/23/2021
3:00 PM
#00203
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2012B WEST 1
A:
CFC 2012 Navy
3
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Saturday
10/23/2021
4:10 PM
#00202
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS
A:
FC Alliance 2012B West 2
7
0
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Sunday
10/24/2021
Playoff #1
8:00 AM
#00204
Quarter Final
H:
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
A:
FC ALLIANCE 2012B WEST 1
1
6
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Sunday
10/24/2021
Playoff #2
8:00 AM
#00205
Consolation
H:
TSC 2012 Boys White
A:
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Blue
2
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Sunday
10/24/2021
Playoff #3
9:10 AM
#00206
Consolation
H:
FC ALLIANCE 2012B WEST 2
A:
Signal Mountain 2012 Boys - White
4
1
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Sunday
10/24/2021
Playoff #4
11:40 AM
#00207
Semi Final
H:
CFC 2012 NAVY
A:
FC Alliance 2012B West 1
3
2
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Sunday
10/24/2021
Playoff #5
11:40 AM
#00208
Semi Final
H:
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Gold
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS
1
5
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04B
Sunday
10/24/2021
Playoff #6
2:40 PM
#00209
Final
H:
CFC 2012 Navy
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS
0
4
Under 10 Boys Division
Rocky Top Field 04A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Gold
COMMONWEALTH SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
9
8
2
7
6
6
2.
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
KNOXVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
5
5
4
1
1
3
3.
Signal Mountain 2012 Boys - White
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN SOCCER LEAGUE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
0
8
-8
-7
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
TRI-CITIES UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
14
8
0
14
8
6
2.
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Blue
COMMONWEALTH SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
2
2
8
-6
-3
3
3.
FC Alliance 2012B West 2
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
1
9
-8
-5
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CFC 2012 Navy
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
7
6
4
3
3
3
3
2.
FC Alliance 2012B West 1
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
4
4
0
0
3
3
3.
TSC 2012 Boys White
TECHNICAL SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
3
3
6
-3
-3
3
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 10 Boys Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
CFC 2012 Navy - 3
CFC 2012 Navy - 0
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
10/24/2021 11:40 AM
#4 - RT 04A
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica - 1
10/24/2021 2:40 PM
#6 - RT 04A
10/24/2021 8:00 AM
#1 - RT 04A
FC Alliance 2012B West 1 - 2
FC Alliance 2012B West 1 - 6
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Gold - 1
10/24/2021 11:40 AM
#5 - RT 04B
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys - 4
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys - 5
Consolation
TSC 2012 Boys White - 2
10/24/2021 8:00 AM
#2 - RT 04B
Commonwealth SC 2012 Boys Blue - 2
Consolation
Champion
FC Alliance 2012B West 2 - 4
FC Alliance 2012B West 2
10/24/2021 9:10 AM
#3 - RT 04A
Signal Mountain 2012 Boys - White - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys Division
Under 11 Girls Division
Under 11 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Black Division
Under 13 Girls Red Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 19 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
Y
SEACB
2021
SEACB
TN254
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Scouting
Under 10 Boys Division
NSOCCER
2023
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SEACB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager