MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions
Referees
Team Information
Documents
Team Check-In
Accommodations
Schedules
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Coastal Soccer Invitational
Schedule
Standings
Foley Sports Tourism Complex Schedule
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00410
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 08B
A:
Academy STARS 2008
4
2
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00036
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls
A:
PBFC RUSH 07/08/09G
0
3
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00413
H:
MS Rush United 08B Premier II
A:
Bayside Rush 2008
1
1
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00030
H:
BSC BH 2008G
A:
IFC 08G Red
3
0
2008 Girls Green (U16)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00029
H:
WFSC 2008 GIRLS
A:
MS Rush United 08G Central
7
1
2008 Girls Green (U16)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00146
H:
Madisonville United 09B
A:
PBFC RUSH 09B
0
2
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00145
H:
Bayside Rush 2009
A:
IFC 09 BOYS RED
0
1
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00355
H:
PFC RUSH 14G BLUE
A:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
3
1
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00152
H:
Fairhope Academy 2015 Boys Blue
A:
Bayside Rush 2015 Blue
2
2
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00321
H:
BRSC 12 WF
A:
TRUSSVILLE BLAZE 12 RED
0
3
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00316
H:
Fairhope Academy 2012 Girls White
A:
Pensacola Rush 12G Blue
2
2
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00320
H:
ALLIANCE FC 12 GIRLS
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2012G Academy
2
1
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00071
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013
A:
2013 Boys Lakers Elite Blue
3
1
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00297
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2013 GIRLS
A:
Pensacola Rush 13G
8
4
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00367
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
A:
MSC Lakers 2013 Girls Premier
6
1
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00107
H:
IFC 2010G RED
A:
SMSC 2010 Elite Girls BLUE
3
0
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00155
H:
IFC 15 BOYS GREY
A:
AFC Central 15B North Academy Navy
4
1
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00339
H:
PBFC Rush 2015/16B
A:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2015 BOYS WHITE
1
6
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00090
H:
EC UNITED
A:
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys Gold
1
0
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00340
H:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
A:
HFC THUNDER 15 WHITE
4
5
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00254
H:
Mobile Rush 2011 Boys
A:
MidSouth Bartlett 2011
2
2
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
8:15 AM
#00253
H:
MS Rush 2011B Premier Blue
A:
PBFC RUSH 11B
1
3
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#00165
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS WHITE
A:
WFSC 2014 Boys
6
0
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#00164
H:
S4L 14/15 Club
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BLUE
2
6
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#00356
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
A:
RSC 2014 Girls Premier Black
4
3
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#00066
H:
Columbus United 2014 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B BLUE
2
3
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#00048
H:
Pensacola Rush 15B
A:
AFC CENTRAL 15B ACADEMY NORTH RED
1
5
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00210
H:
BAYSIDE STINGRAYS
A:
Dothan Shockers FC 06M
15
0
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00035
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 07G Select I
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 07/08/09 GIRLS
0
4
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00136
H:
PBFC 09G
A:
MS Rush United 09 Girls East
2
1
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00135
H:
STYSA ELITE 09-10 Girls
A:
LJCSC CROSSFIRE 09/10
0
3
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00103
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10G
A:
MS Rush 2010G Elite
5
0
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00287
H:
WFSC 2012 Girls
A:
IFC 2012G RED
0
4
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00290
H:
BRSC 12 RP
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Girls
1
1
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00091
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B BLUE
A:
Alliance FC 12 boys
3
0
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00368
H:
WFSC 13-14 Girls
A:
2013G Grey
3
3
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00296
H:
MSC Lakers Elite Grey (2013)
A:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
0
7
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00298
H:
2013G BLUE
A:
NASC Gravity G2013 Hardrollers
1
0
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00299
H:
HFC ACADEMY STORM '13 NAVY
A:
Fairhope Academy 2013 Girls
4
0
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00375
H:
IFC 14 GIRLS GREY
A:
PFC Rush 14G
8
2
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00172
H:
LA FIRE 13B LP NAVY
A:
HFC Thunder 13B
4
2
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00288
H:
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 GIRLS
0
5
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:45 AM
#00252
H:
Bayside Rush 2011 Blue
A:
MS RUSH 11B PREMIER WHITE
0
1
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:45 AM
#00357
H:
PBFC RUSH 14G
A:
MS Rush Jackson 14G Elite 7v7
3
2
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:45 AM
#00154
H:
GCU 15 Boys Blue
A:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2015 BOYS BLUE
1
8
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:45 AM
#00151
H:
AFC Central 15B North Academy Navy
A:
PBFC Rush 15B
2
2
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:45 AM
#00343
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2015 BOYS WHITE
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
4
1
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:45 AM
#00047
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys Blue
3
2
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00213
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 06B
A:
SMSC Elite 05/06B Black
4
0
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00310
H:
SMSC ELITE 05/06 GIRLS
A:
IFC 06/07G Red
2
1
2005 Girls Green (U19)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00408
H:
RAD FC 08B
A:
ACADEMY STARS 2008
0
2
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00263
H:
PFC 09\10
A:
RADFC 09B
0
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00409
H:
KHBU 08B
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 08B PREMIER II
1
2
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00099
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011
A:
AFSC 2011B Blue
6
0
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00384
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B
A:
PBFC Rush 12B
3
1
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00315
H:
2012 GIRLS ELITE BLUE
A:
BRSC 12 WF
5
0
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00319
H:
BRSC 12 SF
A:
Fairhope Academy 2012 Girls White
2
2
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00317
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 2012G Academy
A:
MSC LAKERS 2012 GIRLS ELITE GREY
0
3
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00022
H:
GCU 14 Boys Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BOYS
1
5
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00023
H:
MS RUSH 14B MADISON PREMIER
A:
New Orleans DFC 14B
4
1
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00175
H:
PBFC Rush 13B
A:
2013 BOYS LAKERS ELITE GRAY
2
6
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00114
H:
MS Rush 10G Select
A:
CYSC GIANTS 10/11G
1
2
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00016
H:
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
A:
WFSC 2013 BOYS
2
3
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00113
H:
HFC Storm 10G
A:
WFSC 2010 GIRLS
0
4
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:15 AM
#00131
H:
WESTBANK FC 10
A:
Union 10 BC 2010 Boys
2
1
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#00163
H:
IFC 14B Gray
A:
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys White
1
1
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#00166
H:
EC United
A:
S4L 14/15 CLUB
3
4
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#00361
H:
PFC RUSH 14G BLUE
A:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
6
0
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#00067
H:
AL RUSH 14 ACADEMY
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Boys Blue
3
0
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#00347
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 16B SOUTH
A:
Bayside Rush 2016
19
0
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00044
H:
MADISONVILLE UNITED 07B
A:
2007B NPL CP
3
0
2007 Boys Green (U17)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00037
H:
PBFC RUSH 07/08/09G
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 07G Select I
3
0
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00038
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 07/08/09 GIRLS
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls
4
0
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00032
H:
MS Rush United 08G Central
A:
BSC BH 2008G
0
3
2008 Girls Green (U16)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00193
H:
NOLA Jesters 11G Green
A:
TSC SUMNER 2011 GIRLS SHOWCASE
0
3
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00144
H:
PBFC Rush 09B
A:
TRAC COVERED BRIDGE 09
2
4
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00137
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 09 GIRLS
A:
STYSA ELITE 09-10 Girls
1
0
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00389
H:
2012 LAKERS ELITE BLUE
A:
Academy STARS 2012
3
0
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00089
H:
Alliance FC 12 boys
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
0
8
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00072
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B
4
0
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00010
H:
RSC 2013 Girls Premier
A:
IFC 13G RED
1
3
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00011
H:
MSC LAKERS ELITE BLUE U11 (2013)
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
2
1
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00372
H:
PFC Rush 14G
A:
MS RUSH JACKSON 14G PREMIER 9V9
0
7
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00255
H:
MS Rush 11B Premier White
A:
Union 10 Mobile 2011 Boys
1
1
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00174
H:
REAL -FC- GOLD
A:
LA Fire 13B LP Navy
3
1
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00404
H:
UNION 10 FC 2011 GIRLS
A:
Flight 2011G Blue
7
1
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#00403
H:
CSC 2011G MAROON
A:
Mandeville Msc Girls Lakers Premier 2011
2
0
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00057
H:
Navarre United 2014 Boys Green
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
1
7
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00156
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
GCU 15 Boys Blue
8
0
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00153
H:
PBFC Rush 15B
A:
IFC 15 BOYS GREY
1
4
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00004
H:
MS RUSH 2015G ELITE
A:
PBFC Rush 2015G
8
0
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00003
H:
HFC ACADEMY STORM '15 NAVY
A:
PFC Rush 15/16G
11
0
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00208
H:
WESTBANK FC 06
A:
Dothan Shockers FC 06M
5
0
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00043
H:
COVERED BRIDGE 07B
A:
WFSC 07-08 Boys
3
0
2007 Boys Green (U17)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00031
H:
IFC 08G Red
A:
WFSC 2008 GIRLS
0
1
2008 Girls Green (U16)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00412
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 08B
A:
RAD FC 08B
3
0
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00267
H:
Wahoo
A:
PFC 09\10
1
5
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00128
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2010 BOYS
A:
WestBank FC 10
6
1
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00383
H:
Bayside Rush 2012
A:
LA FIRE 12B LP RED
1
2
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00318
H:
Trussville Blaze 12 Red
A:
2012 GIRLS ELITE BLUE
1
5
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00322
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G BLUE
A:
BRSC 12 SF
6
2
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00314
H:
MSC LAKERS 2012 GIRLS ELITE GREY
A:
Alliance FC 12 Girls
5
0
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00300
H:
Pensacola Rush 13G
A:
MSC LAKERS ELITE GREY (2013)
2
4
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00301
H:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Girls
7
0
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00173
H:
NASC Gravity 2013B Hardrollers
A:
PBFC RUSH 13B
2
4
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00192
H:
MADISONVILLE UNITED 11G
A:
AL Lady Rush 11/12
5
0
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00371
H:
MSC Lakers 2013 Girls Premier
A:
WFSC 13-14 GIRLS
0
1
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00411
H:
Bayside Rush 2008
A:
KHBU 08B
1
5
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:30 PM
#00097
H:
AFSC 2011B Blue
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 BOYS BLUE
0
7
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:45 PM
#00161
H:
WFSC 2014 Boys
A:
IFC 14B GRAY
1
4
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:45 PM
#00162
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BLUE
A:
EC United
7
0
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:45 PM
#00051
H:
AFC CENTRAL 15B ACADEMY NORTH RED
A:
Academy STARS 2015
7
2
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:45 PM
#00063
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS BLUE
A:
Columbus United 2014 Boys
3
2
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:45 PM
#00341
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 16B SOUTH
A:
Pensacola Rush 16B
7
1
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00209
H:
Radfc 05-07
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 06B
1
3
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00311
H:
IFC 06/07G RED
A:
KH Bay United G2006/07
2
1
2005 Girls Green (U19)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00262
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT II
A:
HFC Thunder 09B White
3
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00261
H:
COLUMBUS UNITED 09/10B
A:
First City Football Club 09B
1
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00106
H:
MS RUSH 2010G ELITE
A:
Legacy 2010 Girls
4
2
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00284
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 GIRLS
A:
WFSC 2012 Girls
5
3
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00402
H:
PBFC RUSH 2011G
A:
SSC 11G Storm Elite
5
1
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00353
H:
RSC 2014 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
A:
PBFC Rush 14G
5
1
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00358
H:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
A:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
2
2
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00391
H:
ACADEMY STARS 2012
A:
BAYS 12U
3
2
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00390
H:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2012 BOYS MAROON
A:
MSC 12 Boys Elite Grey
4
0
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00303
H:
NASC Gravity G2013 Hardrollers
A:
HFC ACADEMY STORM '13 NAVY
0
4
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00302
H:
Fairhope Academy 2013 Girls
A:
2013G BLUE
0
3
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00369
H:
IFC 14 Girls Grey
A:
MS RUSH JACKSON 14G PREMIER 9V9
0
3
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00017
H:
DELTA RED BULLS U11B
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
3
1
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00115
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
A:
HFC STORM 10G
0
4
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00064
H:
Pensacola Rush 14B Blue
A:
AL RUSH 14 ACADEMY
1
5
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00059
H:
BAYS Select 2014
A:
Navarre United 2014 Boys Green
2
2
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00025
H:
NEW ORLEANS DFC 14B
A:
GCU 14 Boys Blue
3
0
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00058
H:
ATHLETICO
A:
PBFC Rush 14B
6
1
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00382
H:
PBFC Rush 12B
A:
IFC 12B RED
1
5
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:15 PM
#00127
H:
LAFOURCHE LEGACY 10B
A:
Columbus United 2010/2011 Boys
4
0
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:30 PM
#00001
H:
PBFC Rush 2015G
A:
HFC ACADEMY STORM '15 NAVY
0
6
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:30 PM
#00002
H:
PFC Rush 15/16G
A:
MS RUSH 2015G ELITE
0
9
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:30 PM
#00344
H:
Bayside Rush 2016
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 16B
0
6
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:30 PM
#00049
H:
Academy STARS 2015
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
4
6
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00212
H:
BAYSIDE STINGRAYS
A:
WestBank FC 06
5
0
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00266
H:
RADFC 09B
A:
Wahoo
5
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00138
H:
LJCSC CROSSFIRE 09/10
A:
PBFC 09G
2
0
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00096
H:
BSC BH 2011B Gold
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011
1
2
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00119
H:
IFC 10B RED
A:
WFSC 2010 Boys
4
0
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00286
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 GIRLS
A:
RSC 2012 Girls Premier
1
0
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00285
H:
PBFC RUSH 12G
A:
BRSC 12 RP
5
2
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00087
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
A:
EC United
1
0
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00088
H:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2012 BOYS GOLD
A:
Pensacola Rush 12B Blue
3
2
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00074
H:
2013 Boys Lakers Elite Blue
A:
Chivas FC 2013/14
1
1
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00024
H:
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
A:
MS RUSH 14B MADISON PREMIER
2
5
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00018
H:
WFSC 2013 BOYS
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
3
0
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00176
H:
HFC Thunder 13B
A:
REAL -FC- GOLD
2
5
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00194
H:
MADISONVILLE UNITED 11G
A:
IFC 2011G Red
3
0
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00195
H:
RSC 2011 GIRLS ELITE
A:
NOLA Jesters 11G Green
1
0
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
5:45 PM
#00095
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 BOYS BLUE
A:
SMSC Elite 2011 Boys Blue
3
0
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Foley Field 16
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00211
H:
SMSC Elite 05/06B Black
A:
RADFC 05-07
0
2
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00041
H:
WFSC 07-08 Boys
A:
MADISONVILLE UNITED 07B
0
4
2007 Boys Green (U17)
Foley Field 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00042
H:
2007B NPL CP
A:
Covered Bridge 07B
2
2
2007 Boys Green (U17)
Foley Field 03
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00309
H:
KH Bay United G2006/07
A:
SMSC ELITE 05/06 GIRLS
1
3
2005 Girls Green (U19)
Foley Field 04
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00381
H:
LA Fire 12B LP Red
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B
0
6
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 05
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00265
H:
HFC Thunder 09B White
A:
First City Football Club 09B
0
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 06
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00112
H:
CYSC GIANTS 10/11G
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
4
1
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00393
H:
BAYS 12U
A:
2012 LAKERS ELITE BLUE
0
4
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00394
H:
MSC 12 BOYS ELITE GREY
A:
SSC 12B Storm Elite
4
1
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00075
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B
A:
LA FIRE 13B LP RED
2
8
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00012
H:
MSC LAKERS ELITE BLUE U11 (2013)
A:
RSC 2013 GIRLS PREMIER
0
6
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00013
H:
IFC 13G RED
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
2
0
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00111
H:
WFSC 2010 GIRLS
A:
MS Rush 10G Select
4
0
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 12
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00120
H:
UNION 10 FC 2010 BOYS
A:
JPSA 10B Ajax
6
0
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Foley Field 15
Saturday
4/13/2024
7:15 PM
#00264
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select II
A:
Columbus United 09/10B
3
3
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 16
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00040
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 07G Select I
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 GIRLS
2
3
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00039
H:
PBFC Rush 07/08/09G
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 07/08/09 GIRLS
1
2
2007 Girls Green (U17)
Foley Field 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00033
H:
IFC 08G Red
A:
MS Rush United 08G Central
0
0
2008 Girls Green (U16)
Foley Field 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00034
H:
WFSC 2008 Girls
A:
BSC BH 2008G
1
1
2008 Girls Green (U16)
Foley Field 04
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #415
8:15 AM
#00414
Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 08B
A:
MS Rush United 08B Premier II
4
3
2008 Boys Green (U16)
Foley Field 05
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #149
8:15 AM
#00148
Semi Final
H:
TRAC COVERED BRIDGE 09
A:
PBFC Rush 09B
3
1
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Foley Field 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #141
8:15 AM
#00140
Semi Final
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Girls
A:
PBFC 09G
0
2
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 07
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #168
8:15 AM
#00167
Semi Final
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS WHITE
A:
S4L 14/15 Club
7
0
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #158
8:15 AM
#00157
Semi Final
H:
IFC 15 Boys Grey
A:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2015 BOYS BLUE
1
2
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #324
8:15 AM
#00323
Semi Final
H:
MSC LAKERS 2012 GIRLS ELITE GREY
A:
Pensacola Rush 12G Blue
4
1
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00305
H:
Pensacola Rush 13G
A:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
1
2
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00306
H:
2013G BLUE
A:
HFC Academy Storm '13 Navy
1
0
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00304
H:
MSC LAKERS ELITE GREY (2013)
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Girls
5
1
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00307
H:
Fairhope Academy 2013 Girls
A:
NASC Gravity G2013 Hardrollers
2
2
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #377
8:15 AM
#00376
Semi Final
H:
MS RUSH JACKSON 14G PREMIER 9V9
A:
WFSC 13-14 Girls
4
0
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00405
H:
SSC 11G Storm Elite
A:
CSC 2011G Maroon
1
1
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Foley Field 12
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #169
8:15 AM
#00168
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BLUE
A:
IFC 14B Gray
3
0
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #159
8:15 AM
#00158
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
AFC Central 15B North Academy Navy
6
1
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #326
8:15 AM
#00325
Consolation
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2012G ACADEMY
A:
Fairhope Academy 2012 Girls White
6
1
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #160
8:15 AM
#00159
Consolation
H:
PBFC RUSH 15B
A:
GCU 15 Boys Blue
9
2
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00406
H:
Flight 2011G Blue
A:
PBFC RUSH 2011G
1
4
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Foley Field 15
Sunday
4/14/2024
8:15 AM
#00407
H:
UNION 10 FC 2011 GIRLS
A:
Mandeville Msc Girls Lakers Premier 2011
1
0
2011 Girls Green (U13)
Foley Field 16
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #61
9:30 AM
#00060
Semi Final
H:
ATHLETICO
A:
PBFC Rush 14B
7
3
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #69
9:30 AM
#00068
Semi Final
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS BLUE
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2014 Boys Blue
5
4
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:30 AM
#00006
H:
PFC Rush 15/16G
A:
PBFC RUSH 2015G
2
3
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #6
9:30 AM
#00005
Final
H:
MS RUSH 2015G ELITE
A:
HFC Academy Storm '15 Navy
3
1
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #53
9:30 AM
#00052
Semi Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2015
A:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2015 BOYS BLUE
1
3
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #313
9:45 AM
#00312
Semi Final
H:
IFC 06/07G RED
A:
KH Bay United G2006/07
2
1
2005 Girls Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #197
9:45 AM
#00196
Final
H:
Madisonville United 11G
A:
TSC SUMNER 2011 GIRLS SHOWCASE
1
2
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #387
9:45 AM
#00386
Semi Final
H:
IFC 12B RED
A:
LA Fire 12B LP Red
4
0
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #125
9:45 AM
#00124
Semi Final
H:
UNION 10 FC 2010 BOYS
A:
JPSA 10B Ajax
7
0
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Foley Field 04
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00294
H:
RSC 2012 Girls Premier
A:
BRSC 12 RP
0
5
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 05
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00291
H:
IFC 2012G Red
A:
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
3
3
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00292
H:
WFSC 2012 GIRLS
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls
4
2
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 07
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #178
9:45 AM
#00177
Semi Final
H:
2013 BOYS LAKERS ELITE GRAY
A:
LA Fire 13B LP Navy
5
1
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #179
9:45 AM
#00178
Semi Final
H:
Real -FC- Gold
A:
PBFC RUSH 13B
1
2
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00027
H:
MS RUSH 14B MADISON PREMIER
A:
GCU 14 Boys Blue
5
0
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00026
H:
New Orleans DFC 14B
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BOYS
0
7
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00019
H:
WFSC 2013 Boys
A:
DELTA RED BULLS U11B
3
4
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00020
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013 BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
2
0
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:45 AM
#00293
H:
PBFC RUSH 12G
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Girls
3
0
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 12
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #93
9:45 AM
#00092
Semi Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B BLUE
A:
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys Gold
1
0
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #258
9:45 AM
#00257
Semi Final
H:
MS Rush 11B Premier White
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011 BLUE
1
3
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 15
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #271
9:45 AM
#00270
Consolation
H:
HFC THUNDER 09B WHITE
A:
Wahoo
6
0
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 16
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #349
10:45 AM
#00348
Semi Final
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 16B SOUTH
A:
HFC Thunder 15 White
8
1
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #161
10:45 AM
#00160
Final
H:
Fairhope Academy 2015 Boys Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
2
5
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #353
10:45 AM
#00352
Consolation
H:
PBFC RUSH 2015/16B
A:
Bayside Rush 2016
7
1
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #62
10:45 AM
#00061
Consolation
H:
BAYS Select 2014
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 BOYS GREEN
3
5
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #366
10:45 AM
#00365
Consolation
H:
PBFC RUSH 14G
A:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
1
0
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #151
11:15 AM
#00150
Final
H:
IFC 09 Boys Red
A:
TRAC COVERED BRIDGE 09
0
3
2009 Boys Green (U15)
Foley Field 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #111
11:15 AM
#00110
Final
H:
IFC 2010G Red
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10G
1
2
2010 Girls Green (U14)
Foley Field 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#00046
H:
WFSC 07-08 Boys
A:
2007B NPL CP
1
2
2007 Boys Green (U17)
Foley Field 04
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#00045
H:
Covered Bridge 07B
A:
Madisonville United 07B
0
0
2007 Boys Green (U17)
Foley Field 05
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #101
11:15 AM
#00100
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011
A:
BSC BH 2011B Gold
2
0
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Foley Field 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #269
11:15 AM
#00268
Semi Final
H:
PFC 09\10
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT II
2
4
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 07
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #328
11:15 AM
#00327
Final
H:
2012 Girls Elite Blue
A:
MSC LAKERS 2012 GIRLS ELITE GREY
1
3
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #77
11:15 AM
#00076
Semi Final
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
LA Fire 13B LP Red
2
1
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #379
11:15 AM
#00378
Final
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
A:
MS Rush Jackson 14G Premier 9v9
4
2
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#00008
H:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
A:
RSC 2013 GIRLS PREMIER
1
4
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#00009
H:
IFC 13G RED
A:
MSC LAKERS ELITE BLUE U11 (2013)
5
0
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #396
11:15 AM
#00395
Semi Final
H:
2012 LAKERS ELITE BLUE
A:
MSC 12 Boys Elite Grey
2
1
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #117
11:15 AM
#00116
Semi Final
H:
CYSC GIANTS 10/11G
A:
HFC Storm 10G
5
3
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 12
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #397
11:15 AM
#00396
Semi Final
H:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2012 BOYS MAROON
A:
Academy STARS 2012
6
0
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #133
11:15 AM
#00132
Semi Final
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2010 BOYS
A:
WestBank FC 10
2
0
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 15
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #216
11:15 AM
#00215
Consolation
H:
WestBank FC 06
A:
RADFC 05-07
0
3
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 16
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #365
12:15 PM
#00364
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
A:
RSC 2014 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
2
4
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #171
12:15 PM
#00170
Final
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS WHITE
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
4
0
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #352
12:15 PM
#00351
Consolation
H:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
A:
Pensacola Rush 16B
3
3
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #54
12:15 PM
#00053
Consolation
H:
Academy STARS 2015
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B
2
2
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #70
12:15 PM
#00069
Consolation
H:
Pensacola Rush 14B Blue
A:
COLUMBUS UNITED 2014 BOYS
0
5
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #215
1:00 PM
#00214
Final
H:
Bayside Stingrays
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 06B
0
2
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #143
1:00 PM
#00142
Final
H:
LJCSC CROSSFIRE 09/10
A:
PBFC 09G
1
0
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #296
1:00 PM
#00295
Final
H:
IFC 2012G Red
A:
PBFC RUSH 12G
0
1
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
Foley Field 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #314
1:00 PM
#00313
Final
H:
SMSC ELITE 05/06 GIRLS
A:
IFC 06/07G Red
1
0
2005 Girls Green (U19)
Foley Field 04
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #389
1:00 PM
#00388
Final
H:
Pensacola Rush 12B
A:
IFC 12B RED
1
4
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 05
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #142
1:00 PM
#00141
Consolation
H:
MS Rush United 09 Girls East
A:
STYSA ELITE 09-10 GIRLS
0
4
2009 Girls Green (U15)
Foley Field 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #259
1:00 PM
#00258
Consolation
H:
MS Rush 2011B Premier Blue
A:
Mobile Rush 2011 Boys
3
3
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 07
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #181
1:00 PM
#00180
Final
H:
2013 BOYS LAKERS ELITE GRAY
A:
PBFC Rush 13B
2
0
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #29
1:00 PM
#00028
Final
H:
MS RUSH 14B MADISON PREMIER
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
4
3
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #309
1:00 PM
#00308
Final
H:
ALABAMA FC 13G CENTRAL SOUTH RED
A:
2013G Blue
2
0
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #398
1:00 PM
#00397
Consolation
H:
BAYS 12U
A:
SSC 12B STORM ELITE
2
3
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #381
1:00 PM
#00380
Consolation
H:
PFC Rush 14G
A:
MSC LAKERS 2013 GIRLS PREMIER
0
1
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #180
1:00 PM
#00179
Consolation
H:
NASC GRAVITY 2013B HARDROLLERS
A:
HFC Thunder 13B
5
4
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #260
1:00 PM
#00259
Consolation
H:
Union 10 Mobile 2011 Boys
A:
MidSouth Bartlett 2011
2
2
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 12
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #94
1:00 PM
#00093
Consolation
H:
EC UNITED
A:
Alliance FC 12 boys
2
0
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 14A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #134
1:00 PM
#00133
Consolation
H:
COLUMBUS UNITED 2010/2011 BOYS
A:
Union 10 BC 2010 Boys
3
0
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 15
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #388
1:00 PM
#00387
Consolation
H:
Bayside Rush 2012
A:
PBFC RUSH 12B
1
4
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
Foley Field 16
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #63
1:30 PM
#00062
Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
A:
Athletico
6
2
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #71
1:30 PM
#00070
Final
H:
AL RUSH 14 ACADEMY
A:
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue
3
2
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
Foley Field 08B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #55
1:30 PM
#00054
Final
H:
AFC CENTRAL 15B ACADEMY NORTH RED
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2015 Boys Blue
4
2
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 13B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #351
1:30 PM
#00350
Final
H:
Fairhope Academy 2015 Boys White
A:
CONCORDE FIRE 16B SOUTH
1
7
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
Foley Field 14B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #103
2:30 PM
#00102
Final
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 BOYS BLUE
A:
Bayside Rush 2011
1
0
2011 Boys Green (U13)
Foley Field 01 (Stadium)
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #272
2:30 PM
#00271
Final
H:
RADFC 09B
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT II
1
2
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
Foley Field 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #261
2:30 PM
#00260
Final
H:
PBFC RUSH 11B
A:
Bayside Rush 2011 Blue
5
0
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
Foley Field 03
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #119
2:30 PM
#00118
Final
H:
WFSC 2010 GIRLS
A:
CYSC Giants 10/11G
6
0
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 04
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #135
2:30 PM
#00134
Final
H:
LAFOURCHE LEGACY 10B
A:
Navarre United 2010 Boys
2
1
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
Foley Field 05
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #127
2:30 PM
#00126
Final
H:
IFC 10B Red
A:
UNION 10 FC 2010 BOYS
0
1
2010 Boys Green (U14)
Foley Field 06
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #15
2:30 PM
#00014
Final
H:
IFC 13G RED
A:
RSC 2013 Girls Premier
2
1
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #79
2:30 PM
#00078
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2013
A:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
0
3
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 09B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #399
2:30 PM
#00398
Final
H:
2012 Lakers Elite Blue
A:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2012 BOYS MAROON
1
2
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 10A
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #95
2:30 PM
#00094
Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 12B Blue
3
1
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
Foley Field 10B
Sunday
4/14/2024
Playoff #22
2:30 PM
#00021
Final
H:
DELTA RED BULLS U11B
A:
WFSC 2013 Boys
5
2
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
Foley Field 11A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Girls Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Green (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Yellow (U9) 7v7
2015 Boys Orange (U9) 7v7
2014 Girls Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Green (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Yellow (U10) 7v7
2014 Boys Orange (U10) 7v7
2013 Girls Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Girls Yellow (U11) 9v9
2013 Girls Orange (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Green (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Yellow (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Orange (U11) 9v9
2013 Boys Black (U11) 9v9
2012 Girls Green (U12) 9v9
2012 Boys Green (U12) 9v9
2012 Boys Yellow (U12) 9v9
2011 Girls Green (U13)
2011 Girls Yellow (U13)
2011 Girls Orange (U13)
2011 Boys Green (U13)
2011 Boys Yellow (U13)
2011 Boys Orange (U13)
2010 Girls Green (U14)
2010 Girls Yellow (U14)
2010 Boys Green (U14)
2010 Boys Yellow (U14)
2009 Girls Green (U15)
2009 Boys Green (U15)
2009 Boys Yellow (U15)
2008 Girls Green (U16)
2008 Boys Green (U16)
2007 Girls Green (U17)
2007 Boys Green (U17)
2005 Girls Green (U19)
2005 Boys Green (U19)
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7840
0
GULFC
2024
GULFC
FL632
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Foley Sports Tourism Complex
SNAP
2024
4/4/2024
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager