Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Eastern Carolina Fall League
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
Southwest Soccer Club Schedule
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:00 AM
#00144
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Stallions
6
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00142
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
JASA Olympians
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/10/2023
2:30 PM
#00023
H:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
1
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00079
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSA BREAKERS
0
3
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/16/2023
10:00 AM
#00006
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SSA BREAKERS
0
3
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/16/2023
11:30 AM
#00077
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
SSA Breakers
6
0
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/16/2023
1:00 PM
#00035
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSC Spartans
7
0
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/16/2023
2:30 PM
#00099
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
JASA Olympians
9
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/16/2023
4:00 PM
#00034
H:
SWSC Infernos
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
0
3
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#00098
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
EDSC Panthers
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#00097
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Rockets
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/17/2023
4:00 PM
#00096
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
CASA Tsunami
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/17/2023
5:30 PM
#00022
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
PGSC CRUSH
0
6
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/24/2023
1:00 PM
#00143
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
EDSC Panthers
10
4
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/24/2023
2:30 PM
#00040
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
SSA Pirates
5
4
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
9/24/2023
4:00 PM
#00104
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
8
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:00 AM
#00012
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
5
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:30 AM
#00011
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSA BREAKERS
1
6
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:30 AM
#00311
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
8
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00047
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA United
7
3
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00383
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
5
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#00347
H:
SWSC Stalions
A:
SSA PIRATES
2
4
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#00310
H:
SWSC COURAGE
A:
SSA Breakers
2
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:30 PM
#00191
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Courage
1
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00111
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
SWSC Heat
7
3
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#00081
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
0
3
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00041
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
RSC Wildcats
7
1
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00360
H:
SWSC STALIONS
A:
SSL Thunder
6
2
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:30 PM
#00236
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSA Falcons
3
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:00 AM
#00195
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSA Breakers
3
3
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:00 AM
#00074
H:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
A:
SSA Courage
7
1
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00196
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
JASA Jaguars
1
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00007
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
1
5
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00117
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
CASA Tsunami
5
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00305
H:
SWSC COURAGE
A:
JASA Jaguars
6
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00119
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
SSA Mutiny
6
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:00 PM
#00052
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
JASA Galaxy
8
1
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:30 PM
#00118
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
8
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00015
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
PGSC CRUSH
1
7
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00315
H:
SWSC COURAGE
A:
PGSC Crush
9
3
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:15 PM
#00316
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
JASA Red Stars
2
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00078
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSC LIGHTNING
0
4
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:45 PM
#00352
H:
SWSC Stalions
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
2
3
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00053
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA Dynamo
7
2
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/8/2023
5:15 PM
#00228
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSL Hurricanes
4
3
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Sunday
10/8/2023
5:30 PM
#00067
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
SWSC INFERNOS
1
8
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00200
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
JASA COURAGE
0
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00125
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
SSA Mutiny
6
5
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00018
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
2
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00320
H:
SWSC Courage
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
4
8
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00126
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Falcons
6
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00306
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSL Phoenix
5
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00388
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
JASA Red Bulls
1
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/14/2023
1:30 PM
#00129
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA Sharks
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
3:00 PM
#00058
H:
SWSC Infernos
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
4
6
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#00204
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
1
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#00378
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
SSC LIONS
3
5
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#00087
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
SSA Courage
3
0
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/21/2023
9:00 AM
#00133
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
PGSC Thunder
4
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/21/2023
9:00 AM
#00324
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SWSC COURAGE
2
3
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:30 AM
#00135
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
JASA SHARKS
1
8
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:30 AM
#00396
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
SSL LIGHTNING
0
4
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/21/2023
12:00 PM
#00260
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA Cosmos
3
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/21/2023
12:00 PM
#00137
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
EDSC Panthers
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:30 PM
#00186
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSL Valkyries
3
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/21/2023
3:00 PM
#00185
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
0
7
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:30 PM
#00262
H:
PGSC Mustangs
A:
EDSC GALAXY
0
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#00136
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
JASA Olympians
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:30 PM
#00008
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SSC STORM
0
7
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:30 PM
#00342
H:
SWSC Stalions
A:
SSL Storm
5
5
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:00 PM
#00190
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSC UNITED
0
5
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Academy Sports (Reg)
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:00 PM
#00105
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Heat
8
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00424
Rnd16
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
JASA Olympians
8
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00477
Rnd16
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSA Mutiny
5
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00425
Rnd16
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Mutiny
7
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00478
Rnd16
H:
CASA WAVES
A:
SSL Thunder
2
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#00426
Rnd16
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
CASA TSUNAMI
3
6
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#00479
Rnd16
H:
PGSC COURAGE
A:
SWSC Stalions
3
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#00427
Rnd16
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
JASA Tornados
1
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#00480
Rnd16
H:
PGSC LIGHTNING
A:
SWSC Rockets
4
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:00 PM
#00428
Rnd16
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
EDSC Panthers
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
4:30 PM
#00429
Rnd16
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
PGSC Thunder
3
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00430
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SSA Falcons
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00483
Quarter Final
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
CASA Waves
8
1
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00432
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA Sharks
5
4
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00484
Quarter Final
H:
PGSC COURAGE
A:
PGSC Lightning
3
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:00 PM
#00438
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
PGSC Crush
7
0
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SWSC Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00434
Semi Final
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00435
Semi Final
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSA PIRATES
4
5
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
*** Overtime ***
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00436
Final
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SSA Pirates
9
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
933
0
ECSA
2023
ECSA
teamclub
Y
1
Southwest Soccer Club
EC
2023
8/30/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager