Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Eastern Carolina Fall League
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
Swansboro Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
9/9/2023
8:00 AM
#00372
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
SSA Mutiny
3
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
9/9/2023
9:00 AM
#00095
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
SSA Mutiny
7
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/9/2023
10:30 AM
#00013
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
1
8
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:00 PM
#00336
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSC Wolves
3
2
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
9/9/2023
2:30 PM
#00331
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSL Phoenix
1
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
9/9/2023
4:00 PM
#00180
H:
SSA Courage
A:
SSC UNITED
1
8
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
9/9/2023
5:30 PM
#00179
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSL VALKYRIES
3
4
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00353
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Sharks
4
1
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
9/10/2023
2:30 PM
#00210
H:
SSA COURAGE
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
4
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00222
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
HYSA OSPREYS
3
4
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
9/10/2023
5:30 PM
#00223
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
HYSA Prowlers
10
3
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
9/16/2023
9:00 AM
#00036
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Dynamo
7
0
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/16/2023
10:30 AM
#00084
H:
SSA Courage
A:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
3
4
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/16/2023
12:00 PM
#00184
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSA COURAGE
0
7
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
9/16/2023
1:30 PM
#00271
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
HYSA PROWLERS
2
8
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#00072
H:
SSA BREAKERS
A:
SSA Courage
4
1
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#00402
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
SSL LIGHTNING
4
9
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#00100
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Sharks
9
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#00403
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SSC LIONS
3
5
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
9/17/2023
4:00 PM
#00101
H:
SSA MUTINY
A:
JASA Tornados
1
0
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
9/17/2023
4:00 PM
#00366
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSL Thunder
7
0
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
9/17/2023
5:30 PM
#00256
H:
SSA Falcons
A:
PGSC Mustangs
3
3
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:00 AM
#00120
H:
SSA Falcons
A:
SWSC SPARTANS
0
7
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/30/2023
10:30 AM
#00113
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
7
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00068
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSC Spartans
7
2
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:00 PM
#00295
H:
JASA United
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
8
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#00088
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSC LIGHTNING
0
6
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/30/2023
1:30 PM
#00296
H:
JASA SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Stallions
5
3
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#00075
H:
SSA Courage
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
0
4
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#00294
H:
HYSA LIGHTNING
A:
PGSC Hurricanes
7
2
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00114
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
EDSC Panthers
9
2
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00389
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
CASA WAVES
1
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#00050
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
PGSC Lightning
7
2
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#00327
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
5
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00112
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
SWSC SPARTANS
4
5
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:30 PM
#00206
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
JASA COURAGE
0
7
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
10/1/2023
5:30 PM
#00017
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
PGSC CRUSH
4
8
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00241
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
EDSC GALAXY
0
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00138
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
CASA Tsunami
7
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00139
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
PGSC THUNDER
1
7
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00140
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Tornados
8
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00313
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
JASA JAGUARS
0
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/8/2023
5:30 PM
#00082
H:
SSA COURAGE
A:
SSA Breakers
4
1
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/8/2023
5:30 PM
#00385
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
CASA WAVES
0
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/14/2023
1:00 PM
#00212
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
4
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
10/14/2023
2:30 PM
#00202
H:
SSA Courage
A:
JASA JAGUARS
0
1
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:00 PM
#00069
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
2
6
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/14/2023
4:00 PM
#00318
H:
SSA BREAKERS
A:
PGSC Crush
4
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/14/2023
5:30 PM
#00390
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
PGSC COURAGE
0
7
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:30 PM
#00248
H:
SSA Falcons
A:
EDSC GALAXY
0
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:30 PM
#00197
H:
SSA Courage
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
1
5
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
10/21/2023
9:00 AM
#00085
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
0
7
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/21/2023
9:00 AM
#00394
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
JASA Red Bulls
1
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:30 AM
#00070
H:
SSA Courage
A:
SSC LIGHTNING
0
2
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/21/2023
10:30 AM
#00358
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
PGSC Lightning
6
1
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/21/2023
12:00 PM
#00264
H:
SSA FALCONS
A:
JASA Timber
3
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
10/21/2023
12:00 PM
#00062
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
4
6
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:30 PM
#00249
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
RSC WILDCATS
3
5
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 02 Morton Trucking
Saturday
10/21/2023
1:30 PM
#00132
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSA Falcons
8
1
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/21/2023
3:00 PM
#00131
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
CASA TSUNAMI
3
5
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/21/2023
4:30 PM
#00020
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
6
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/22/2023
1:00 PM
#00291
H:
HYSA Lightning
A:
SSA PIRATES
4
5
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/22/2023
2:30 PM
#00293
H:
JASA United
A:
JASA SPARTANS
0
1
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/22/2023
4:00 PM
#00292
H:
PGSC Hurricanes
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
3
9
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:00 AM
#00467
Quarter Final
H:
HYSA LIGHTNING
A:
PGSC Hurricanes
10
3
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/28/2023
11:30 AM
#00468
Quarter Final
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA United
10
3
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00470
Semi Final
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSA PIRATES
4
8
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00469
Semi Final
H:
JASA SPARTANS
A:
HYSA Lightning
6
2
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Saturday
11/4/2023
2:30 PM
#00471
Final
H:
JASA SPARTANS
A:
SSA Pirates
4
2
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
SSA 04 Cowell Painting
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
589
0
ECSA
2023
ECSA
teamclub
Y
1
Swansboro Soccer Complex
EC
2023
8/30/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager