Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
2011 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
Contact Us
JIYSC Home
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Charleston Spring Classic
To view your schedule, please select the appropriate gender and age group from the top left pull down menu.
Schedule
Standings
JIYSC Main Complex Schedule
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00070
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
A:
FCC 2015 Boys Gold
3
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A1
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00256
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Stowe
A:
DISA UNITED
1
2
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A2
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00004
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 GIRLS
A:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Moreno
5
1
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00081
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
A:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED WILLOUGHBY
1
6
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00023
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016/17 BOYS NAVY 2
A:
CCFC U8
5
2
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main B3
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00425
H:
CASC 13G Hurricanes BLUE
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls red
0
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00420
H:
CASC 2013G HURRICANES BLACK
A:
CASC 14 Surge Blue
2
0
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Friday
4/19/2024
5:30 PM
#00278
H:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED PEHLIVAN
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
1
0
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00031
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CEPEDA
A:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Kifer
3
2
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main A1
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00259
H:
CASC 14 Chaos
A:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS BLACK ANDY
0
8
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A2
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00061
H:
FC Charleston 2014/15 Girls
A:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS BLACK MORENO
0
2
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00011
H:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED GUICE
A:
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy
5
1
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main B2
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00030
H:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED WATT
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
9
6
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00215
H:
JIYSC 2012 GIRLS BLACK HEDLEY
A:
CCFC 2012 Girls
2
1
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00201
H:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Pettler
A:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS BLACK HITCHMAN
0
3
Under 11 Girls Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Friday
4/19/2024
6:40 PM
#00280
H:
CCFC U11
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (9V9)
0
7
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Friday
4/19/2024
7:50 PM
#00179
H:
JIYSC 2015 Girls Red Pettler
A:
JIYSC 2015 GIRLS RED GARRETT
1
7
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Friday
4/19/2024
7:50 PM
#00050
H:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Chambers
A:
CHARLESTON CITY FC U9
6
8
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B2
Friday
4/19/2024
7:50 PM
#00071
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
A:
Phoenix
3
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Friday
4/19/2024
7:50 PM
#00224
H:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Watt
A:
FC Charleston 2012 Boys Gold 2
1
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main D
Friday
4/19/2024
7:50 PM
#00460
H:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Black Stowe
A:
FCC 2012 BOYS WHITE
3
4
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00180
H:
LEXINGTON SA 15 GIRLS
A:
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
2
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00022
H:
CASC 2016 PUMAS
A:
Oconee United 2016 and Younger
3
1
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00063
H:
CASC 15 Blue
A:
FC Charleston 2014/15 Girls
1
1
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00187
H:
LIGHTNING FC
A:
2015 Boys Gold
4
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00043
H:
CUSC 15/16 Blue
A:
TSUNAMIS
4
6
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00193
H:
JFC 2013G PRE ECNL
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Red
2
1
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00200
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS GREEN
A:
CASC 14 Surge Grey
3
0
Under 11 Girls Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:00 AM
#00431
H:
B2013 Pink
A:
CASC 2013 VIPERS
2
4
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00002
H:
Lexington SA 15/16 White
A:
JIYSC 2016 GIRLS RED MCLIVENNY
0
6
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00257
H:
FCC 2014 BOYS WHITE
A:
Oconee United 2014/2015 Grey
6
0
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00001
H:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Moreno
A:
CSC 16 NAVY GIRLS NORTH
0
5
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00054
H:
CASC15 Greyhounds
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CHAMBERS
4
5
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:10 AM
#00051
H:
BISA DRAGONS 15B
A:
CUSC 15/16 Red
8
3
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00461
H:
WOLVES 9
A:
12 (12U) PRAA Revolution
8
1
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00471
H:
CUSC 13 BLUE
A:
JIYSC 13 Boys Black Thomas
4
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:20 AM
#00209
H:
CSC NAVY NORTH 2013 GIRLS
A:
CASC 12 Blue
4
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00258
H:
WOLVES 7
A:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
8
1
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00074
H:
Oconee United 2014/2015 Blue
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
1
12
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00084
H:
CUSC 14 RED
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
5
2
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00033
H:
TFC 15B Ibis II GA
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CEPEDA
1
5
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:20 AM
#00013
H:
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
A:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Guice
1
1
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00411
H:
OUSA 2012-2013 Blue
A:
MPRD BULLDOGS
0
4
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00273
H:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Pehlivan
A:
LANDSHARKS
2
3
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:40 AM
#00432
H:
CISC 13 BPECNL YC
A:
FCC 2013 Boys Gold
2
0
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00024
H:
OCONEE UNITED 2016 AND YOUNGER
A:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Dylan
7
2
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00065
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
A:
CASC 15 BLUE
1
2
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00025
H:
TFC 16B IBIS GA
A:
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy 2
4
2
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00044
H:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody
A:
ASC WOLVES 7
3
6
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00041
H:
TSUNAMIS
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
5
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00195
H:
JIYSC 2013 GIRLS RED
A:
13 (11U) CISC Pen Tan G
2
0
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00414
H:
12 (12U) CISC CAB BLUE
A:
Garden City Wolfpack
4
1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#00458
H:
12 (12U) WAA WHITE
A:
12 (12U) PRAA Revolution
3
2
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00012
H:
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
1
4
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00052
H:
Charleston City FC U9
A:
CASC15 Greyhounds
5
5
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00005
H:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Mclivenny
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 GIRLS
2
4
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00073
H:
FSA 2014 BOYS BLUE
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
2
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:40 PM
#00053
H:
Oconee United 2015 Blue
A:
BISA DRAGONS 15B
1
5
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00456
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Bronze
A:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS BLACK STOWE
1
2
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00469
H:
FCC 2013 Boys White
A:
AFC 2014 BOYS PURPLE
0
5
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:20 PM
#00449
H:
13 (11U) CISC GC BLUE
A:
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
7
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00060
H:
2014 GIRLS RED
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
9
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00034
H:
FCC 2015 Boys Navy 1
A:
JIYSC 2016 BOYS RED WATT
2
4
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00035
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED KIFER
A:
TFC 15B Ibis II GA
11
1
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00085
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
A:
BISA SHARKS 14B
0
3
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:50 PM
#00082
H:
CCFC U10 BOYS
A:
CUSC 14 Red
5
3
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00275
H:
CCFC U11
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS NAVY
1
3
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00468
H:
JIYSC 13 BOYS BLACK THOMAS
A:
B2013 Blue
2
1
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:40 PM
#00276
H:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (9V9)
A:
Vipers - 2013
3
1
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00015
H:
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy
A:
CSC 16 BOYS NAVY NORTH
0
6
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00072
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
A:
Oconee United 2014/2015 Blue
8
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00182
H:
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
A:
JIYSC 2015 Girls Red Pettler
0
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00188
H:
Lexington SA 15 Black
A:
LIGHTNING FC
2
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
3:00 PM
#00189
H:
2015 BOYS GOLD
A:
Dragons United
4
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00423
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls red
A:
CEFC 2013 GIRLS
1
3
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00217
H:
CCFC 2012 Girls
A:
G2012 PINK
0
3
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00208
H:
CASC 12 BLUE
A:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Tzavlas
2
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:10 PM
#00055
H:
CUSC 15/16 Red
A:
OCONEE UNITED 2015 BLUE
0
9
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:10 PM
#00020
H:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Dylan
A:
CASC 2016 PUMAS
0
8
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:10 PM
#00263
H:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
A:
CASC 14 CHAOS
5
6
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:10 PM
#00075
H:
Phoenix
A:
FSA 2014 BOYS BLUE
2
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:10 PM
#00045
H:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
A:
CUSC 15/16 BLUE
1
5
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00064
H:
G2014 PINK
A:
2014 Girls Red
2
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A1
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00014
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
BISA Wolves 16B
4
0
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main A2
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00021
H:
CCFC U8
A:
TFC 16B IBIS GA
1
3
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main B1
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00261
H:
DISA UNITED
A:
FCC 2014 Boys White
7
1
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00083
H:
BISA SHARKS 14B
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
3
0
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00216
H:
GIRLS 2012 BLUE
A:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Hedley
4
2
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00225
H:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS RED WATT
A:
Manta United SC United 2012 Boys Pink
7
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main D
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:20 PM
#00451
H:
13 (11U) CISC GC Blue
A:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Black Kifer
0
0
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main E
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00080
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
A:
CCFC U10 BOYS
1
4
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00042
H:
CSC 15 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Moody
3
2
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main B3
Saturday
4/20/2024
6:30 PM
#00387
H:
CSC 10 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCF HPJ Gold
1
0
Under 14 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C 11v11
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00007
Semi Final
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 GIRLS
A:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Mclivenny
2
1
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00018
Consolation
H:
BISA Wolves 16B
A:
FC Charleston 2016/17 Boys Navy
1
1
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00265
H:
Oconee United 2014/2015 Grey
A:
DISA UNITED
0
5
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00266
H:
WOLVES 7
A:
CASC 14 Chaos
2
1
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00028
Consolation
H:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Dylan
A:
CCFC U8
2
3
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00205
H:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Pettler
A:
FMU '13 GIRLS GREEN
0
6
Under 11 Girls Third Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00462
H:
12 (12U) CSA York Liga
A:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS BLACK STOWE
0
3
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
8:00 AM
#00427
Consolation
H:
G2013 PINK
A:
CASC 13G Hurricanes BLUE
4
1
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00027
Semi Final
H:
TFC 16B IBIS GA
A:
Oconee United 2016 and Younger
5
4
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00016
Semi Final
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Guice
6
0
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00017
Semi Final
H:
CSC 16 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
Bulls Soccer Club 2016 Red
3
1
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00190
H:
2015 Boys Gold
A:
LEXINGTON SA 15 BLACK
1
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:10 AM
#00267
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Andy
A:
CSC 14 Boys Navy South
3
3
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00272
H:
Vipers - 2013
A:
CCFC U11
1
2
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00271
H:
FCC 2013 Boys Navy
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (9V9)
1
4
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:20 AM
#00418
Consolation
H:
MPRD Bulldogs
A:
GARDEN CITY WOLFPACK
0
6
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00184
H:
LEXINGTON SA 15 GIRLS
A:
JIYSC 2015 Girls Red Pettler
4
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00037
Semi Final
H:
JIYSC 2015 Boys Red Cepeda
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY 1
3
6
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00191
H:
LIGHTNING FC
A:
Dragons United
5
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00036
Semi Final
H:
JIYSC 2016 Boys Red Watt
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED KIFER
3
5
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:20 AM
#00264
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Black Stowe
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS WHITE
2
3
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00212
H:
CASC 12 Blue
A:
HSFV Gold
1
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00417
Final
H:
12 (12U) NCFC Red South
A:
12 (12U) CISC CAB BLUE
0
1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
10:40 AM
#00269
H:
LANDSHARKS
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Shipman
7
4
Under 11 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00046
Semi Final
H:
CSC 15 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
CUSC 15/16 Blue
2
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00047
Semi Final
H:
TSUNAMIS
A:
ASC Wolves 7
2
1
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00048
Consolation
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED MOODY
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys White
6
2
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00086
Semi Final
H:
CCFC U10 BOYS
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
4
0
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
11:30 AM
#00087
Semi Final
H:
BISA SHARKS 14B
A:
CUSC 14 Red
2
1
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00221
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2012 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
Manta United SC United 2012 Boys Pink
4
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00465
Semi Final
H:
WOLVES 9
A:
12 (12U) WAA White
3
0
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#00219
H:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Hedley
A:
G2012 Pink
2
2
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00076
Semi Final
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
A:
Phoenix
4
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00019
Final
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
CSC 16 Boys Navy North
4
1
Under 08 Boys First Division A
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00077
Semi Final
H:
FSA 2014 Boys Blue
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
0
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00056
Semi Final
H:
CHARLESTON CITY FC U9
A:
Oconee United 2015 Blue
7
1
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:40 PM
#00057
Semi Final
H:
BISA Dragons 15B
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CHAMBERS
2
3
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00435
Final
H:
CASC 2013 Vipers
A:
CISC 13 BPECNL YC
2
3
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00436
Consolation
H:
B2013 PINK
A:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
4
1
Under 11 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:20 PM
#00426
Final
H:
CASC 2013G Hurricanes Black
A:
CEFC 2013 Girls
Under 11 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00268
Final
H:
DISA United
A:
WOLVES 7
1
6
Under 10 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00029
Final
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016/17 BOYS NAVY 2
A:
TFC 16B Ibis GA
6
2
Under 08 Boys First Division B
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00009
3rd Place
H:
JIYSC 2016 Girls Red Moreno
A:
LEXINGTON SA 15/16 WHITE
2
4
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00066
Semi Final
H:
G2014 PINK
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
6
1
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:50 PM
#00067
Semi Final
H:
CASC 15 BLUE
A:
2014 Girls Red
3
2
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00227
Final
H:
FC Charleston 2012 Boys Gold 2
A:
CISC 12 BPECNL YC
0
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main C
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00220
Final
H:
Girls 2012 Blue
A:
G2012 PINK
0
1
Under 12 Girls Second Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:40 PM
#00467
Final
H:
FCC 2012 Boys White
A:
WOLVES 9
0
1
Under 12 Boys Third Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00039
Final
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED KIFER
A:
FCC 2015 Boys Navy 1
1
0
Under 09 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00049
Final
H:
CSC 15 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
Tsunamis
3
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00089
Final
H:
CCFC U10 BOYS
A:
BISA Sharks 14B
2
1
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00088
Consolation
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
0
0
Under 10 Boys Second Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#00058
Consolation
H:
CASC15 Greyhounds
A:
CUSC 15/16 Red
0
0
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main B3
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00199
Final
H:
JFC 2013G PRE ECNL
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Red
1
0
Under 11 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main D
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00213
Final
H:
CSC Navy North 2013 Girls
A:
CASC 12 BLUE
0
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main E
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:10 PM
#00059
Final
H:
Charleston City FC U9
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYS RED CHAMBERS
2
3
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
JIYSC Main A1
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:10 PM
#00079
Final
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
A:
FCC 2015 Boys Gold
4
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main A2
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:10 PM
#00069
Final
H:
G2014 PINK
A:
CASC 15 Blue
1
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B1
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:10 PM
#00078
Consolation
H:
Oconee United 2014/2015 Blue
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
0
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
JIYSC Main B2
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:10 PM
#00068
Consolation
H:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
A:
FC Charleston 2014/15 Girls
0
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
JIYSC Main B3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08/09 Girls Second Division
Under 08 Boys First Division A
Under 08 Boys First Division B
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 09 Boys Third Division A
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 11 Boys Second Division
Under 11 Boys Third Division A
Under 11 Boys Third Division B
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Under 13 Girls First Division
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Under 13 Boys First Division
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Under 14 Girls First Division
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1879
0
Y
CHARSPCL
2024
CHARSPCL
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
JIYSC Main Complex
2024
4/11/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHARSPCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager