MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Rules
Permission To Host
Referee
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
Hotel Info
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Appalachian Fall Festival
Schedule
Standings
Eastman Soccer Park Schedule
Friday
9/29/2023
7:00 PM
#00081
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2013 BOYS SELECT
A:
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys Select Bri..
16
0
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park B
Friday
9/29/2023
7:00 PM
#00071
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2014 BOYS SELECT
A:
Tri-Cities United 2014 Select Bristol
3
2
U9/U10 Boys Division
Eastman Park C
Friday
9/29/2023
7:00 PM
#00120
H:
Tri-Cities United 08/09 Boys Premier
A:
JCFC 2008B BLACK
2
6
U16 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00177
H:
CSC Thunder (2012/2013G)
A:
JCFC 12/13G
1
10
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00157
H:
13 (11U) HFC White G
A:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13G
0
6
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00088
H:
13 (11U) HCSA UNITED
A:
Tri-Cities United 2012/2013 Boys Select
4
3
U11/U12 Boys White Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00214
H:
Vitesse 05B
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06 BOYS PREMIER
0
8
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00140
H:
11 (13U) HFC CLASSIC 1
A:
Virginia United 2011B NPL-C Roanoke
6
0
U13/U14 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Saturday
9/30/2023
8:00 AM
#00141
H:
GUNNERS
A:
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Premier
3
0
U13/U14 Boys Division
Eastman Park F
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:30 AM
#00178
H:
ESC 2012/2013 GIRLS
A:
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
4
0
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:30 AM
#00162
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2013/2014 GIRLS..
A:
Galaxy Girls 2013
2
0
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:30 AM
#00082
H:
12 (12U) NCF WS SILVER
A:
Raptors
6
3
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
9:30 AM
#00134
H:
10 (14U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
A:
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Premier
4
3
U14 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park F
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00179
H:
Tri-Cities United 2012 Girls Select Br..
A:
12 (12U) HFC WHITE G
2
3
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00074
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS SELECT
A:
12 (12U) HFC Classic 2
7
2
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00089
H:
ESC 2012/2013 BOYS
A:
Legacy FC 13 Red
12
1
U11/U12 Boys White Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00148
H:
Virginia United FC 2010B NPL Classic
A:
LSC 2010B
0
8
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00199
H:
ESC 2010 Girls
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2010/2011 GIRLS..
0
1
U13/U14 Girls Division
Eastman Park E
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00068
H:
Legacy FC 15 Red
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2014 BOYS SELECT
1
7
U9/U10 Boys Division
Eastman Park F1
Saturday
9/30/2023
11:00 AM
#00067
H:
ESC 2014/2015 BOYS
A:
Tri-Cities United 2014 Select Bristol
3
1
U9/U10 Boys Division
Eastman Park F2
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:30 PM
#00183
H:
12 (12U) HCSA United G
A:
JCFC 12/13G
2
8
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:30 PM
#00159
H:
Virginia United NPL Roanoke G2013
A:
13 (11U) HFC WHITE G
0
3
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:30 PM
#00075
H:
12 (12U) HCSA UNITED
A:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Silver
2
0
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:30 PM
#00122
H:
JCFC 2008B BLACK
A:
VA United -NPL Classic 2008B
7
0
U16 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:30 PM
#00212
H:
ONE7 ACADEMY 05B
A:
VA United FC 2005/06B NPL Classic Roan..
3
0
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Saturday
9/30/2023
12:30 PM
#00142
H:
Virginia United 2011B NPL-C Roanoke
A:
GUNNERS
0
8
U13/U14 Boys Division
Eastman Park F
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:00 PM
#00182
H:
12 (12U) HFC White G
A:
ESC 2012/2013 GIRLS
0
9
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:00 PM
#00160
H:
Galaxy Girls 2013
A:
JCFC 13/14 GIRLS
0
1
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:00 PM
#00083
H:
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys Select Bri..
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS SILVER
3
24
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:00 PM
#00121
H:
SEVIER PANTHERS
A:
Tri-Cities United 08/09 Boys Premier
3
0
U16 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
2:00 PM
#00150
H:
LSC 2010B
A:
10 (14U) HCSA UNITED GOLD
2
7
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park F
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00180
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 GIRLS SELE..
A:
CSC Thunder (2012/2013G)
3
2
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00161
H:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13G
A:
Virginia United NPL Roanoke G2013
11
0
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00091
H:
Legacy FC 13 Red
A:
13 (11U) HCSA UNITED
3
7
U11/U12 Boys White Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00208
H:
One7 Academy 05B
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06 BOYS PREMIER
1
2
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00117
H:
(16U) NCF Southside Red
A:
07 REDOUBT GENERALS
1
4
U17 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:30 PM
#00201
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2010/2011 GIRLS..
A:
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2..
10
1
U13/U14 Girls Division
Eastman Park F
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:00 PM
#00181
H:
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
A:
12 (12U) HCSA UNITED G
0
1
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:00 PM
#00158
H:
JCFC 13/14 Girls
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2013/2014 GIRLS..
0
2
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:00 PM
#00084
H:
Raptors
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2013 BOYS SELECT
2
13
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:00 PM
#00202
H:
10 (14U) HCSA United G
A:
ESC 2010 GIRLS
2
3
U13/U14 Girls Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:00 PM
#00209
H:
VA UNITED FC 2005/06B NPL CLASSIC..
A:
Vitesse 05B
3
0
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Saturday
9/30/2023
5:00 PM
#00143
H:
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Premier
A:
11 (13U) HFC CLASSIC 1
4
7
U13/U14 Boys Division
Eastman Park F
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00077
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS SELECT
1
4
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park A
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00090
H:
Tri-Cities United 2012/2013 Boys Select
A:
ESC 2012/2013 BOYS
0
6
U11/U12 Boys White Division
Eastman Park B
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00076
H:
12 (12U) HFC CLASSIC 2
A:
12 (12U) HCSA United
4
1
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park C
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00149
H:
10 (14U) HCSA UNITED GOLD
A:
10 (14U) HFC Classic 1
3
1
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park D
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:30 PM
#00072
H:
Legacy FC 15 Red
A:
ESC 2014/2015 BOYS
0
3
U9/U10 Boys Division
Eastman Park F1
Sunday, October 1, 2023
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00156
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
A:
LSC 2010B
0
2
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park A
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00163
H:
13 (11U) HFC White G
A:
GALAXY GIRLS 2013
0
1
U11 Girls Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00085
H:
RAPTORS
A:
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys Select Bri..
14
0
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park C
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00211
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06 BOYS PREMIER
A:
VA United FC 2005/06B NPL Classic Roan..
4
0
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00210
H:
Vitesse 05B
A:
ONE7 ACADEMY 05B
1
6
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:00 AM
#00123
Final
H:
JCFC 2008B BLACK
A:
Sevier Panthers
3
2
U16 Boys Division
Eastman Park F
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00185
Consolation
H:
12 (12U) HCSA United G
A:
12 (12U) HFC WHITE G
3
8
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00164
H:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13G
A:
Tri-Cities United 2013/2014 Girls Select
9
0
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00086
Final
H:
12 (12U) NCF WS Silver
A:
Tri-Cities United 2013 Boys Select
1
1
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park C
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00138
Final
H:
10 (14U) CSA North/Hville Liga
A:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 10B
2
3
U14 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park D
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00112
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 07 BOYS PREMIER
A:
(16U) NCF Southside Red
6
0
U17 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00069
H:
Tri-Cities United 2014 Select Bristol
A:
Legacy FC 15 Red
U9/U10 Boys Division
Eastman Park F1
Sunday
10/1/2023
9:30 AM
#00070
Final
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2014 BOYS SELECT
A:
ESC 2014/2015 Boys
5
1
U9/U10 Boys Division
Eastman Park F2
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00184
Semi Final
H:
JCFC 12/13G
A:
Tri-Cities United 2012 Girls Select Br..
9
0
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00165
H:
Virginia United NPL Roanoke G2013
A:
JCFC 13/14 GIRLS
1
2
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00092
H:
LEGACY FC 13 RED
A:
Tri-Cities United 2012/2013 Boys Select
1
0
U11/U12 Boys White Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00145
Final
H:
Gunners
A:
11 (13U) HFC CLASSIC 1
1
5
U13/U14 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00144
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2011 BOYS PREMIER
A:
Virginia United 2011B NPL-C Roanoke
8
0
U13/U14 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:00 AM
#00154
H:
10 (14U) HCSA UNITED GOLD
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
4
2
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park F
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00186
Consolation
H:
VA UNITED FC 2012G NPL ROANOKE
A:
CSC Thunder (2012/2013G)
3
1
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00079
H:
12 (12U) HCSA United
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS SELECT
1
8
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park B
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00078
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Silver
A:
12 (12U) HFC Classic 2
3
3
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park C
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00152
H:
LSC 2010B
A:
10 (14U) HFC CLASSIC 1
3
4
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park D
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00137
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2010 BOYS PREMIER
A:
10 (14U) HCSA United Grey
8
2
U14 Boys Blue Division
Eastman Park E
Sunday
10/1/2023
12:30 PM
#00207
H:
10 (14U) HCSA United G
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2010/2011 GIRLS..
0
5
U13/U14 Girls Division
Eastman Park F
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:00 PM
#00187
Final
H:
ESC 2012/2013 Girls
A:
JCFC 12/13G
2
3
U12 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:00 PM
#00093
Final
H:
ESC 2012/2013 BOYS
A:
13 (11U) HCSA United
5
0
U11/U12 Boys White Division
Eastman Park B
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:00 PM
#00215
Final
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 06 BOYS PREMIER
A:
One7 Academy 05B
3
0
U19 Boys Division
Eastman Park D
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:00 PM
#00118
Final
H:
07 REDOUBT GENERALS
A:
Tri-Cities United 07 Boys Premier
5
4
U17 Boys Division
Eastman Park E
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:00 PM
#00155
H:
Virginia United FC 2010B NPL Classic
A:
10 (14U) HCSA UNITED GOLD
0
7
U14 Boys Red Division
Eastman Park F
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00206
H:
ESC 2010 GIRLS
A:
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2..
2
0
U13/U14 Girls Division
Eastman Park A
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00166
Final
H:
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13G
A:
Tri-Cities United 2013/2014 Girls Select
6
0
U11 Girls Division
Eastman Park B
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00080
Final
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2012 BOYS SELECT
A:
12 (12U) HFC Classic 2
5
1
U12 Boys Division
Eastman Park C
Sunday
10/1/2023
3:30 PM
#00203
H:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2010/2011 GIRLS..
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO Gold G
7
0
U13/U14 Girls Division
Eastman Park E
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U9/U10 Boys Division
U11 Girls Division
U12 Girls Division
U12 Boys Division
U11/U12 Boys Blue Division
U11/U12 Boys White Division
U13/U14 Girls Division
U14 Boys Red Division
U14 Boys Blue Division
U13/U14 Boys Division
U16 Boys Division
U17 Boys Division
Under 17 Boys Division
U19 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1393
0
AFF
2023
AFF
TN750
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Eastman Soccer Park
2023
9/10/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager