| | | | |
U8 Boys Premier | Champion: | SCUFC 07 Boys Blue | Finalist: | GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON |
U9 Girls Elite | Champion: | GPS NASA 08 BOYS MAROON | Finalist: | CUSC Lightning |
U9 Girls Premier | Champion: | SSC 07 Girls-United | Finalist: | SSC 07 Girls-United |
U9 Boys Elite | Champion: | Highlanders | Finalist: | Highlanders |
U9 Boys Premier | Champion: | GCU 07 Puma | Finalist: | SCUFC 07 Boys Black |
U9 Boys Championship | Champion: | JIYSC 07B Black II | Finalist: | JIYSC 07B Black II |
U9 Boys Challenge | Champion: | CUSC 07B Sharks | Finalist: | JIYSC 07B Black I |
U10 Girls Elite | Champion: | Cainhoy Athletic 05G Hurricanes | Finalist: | Cainhoy Athletic 05G Hurricanes |
U10 Girls Championship | Champion: | Cainhoy Athletic 05G Hurricanes | Finalist: | SCUFC 05 Girls Black |
U10 Boys Elite | Champion: | cainhoy athletic 06 chaos | Finalist: | JIYSC 06B Red *Not In Action* |
U11 Girls Elite | Champion: | JIYSC 05G Red *Not In Action* | Finalist: | JIYSC 05G Red *Not In Action* |
U11 Girls Premier | Champion: | JIYSC 05G Red *Not In Action* | Finalist: | PISA Hurricanes 05G Red |
U11 Boys Elite | Champion: | DISA 05 Milan | Finalist: | Coast 04 Red |
U11 Boys Premier | Champion: | DISA Spurs | Finalist: | SSC 05 Boys White |
U11 Boys Championship | Champion: | MPRD CHELSEA | | |
U11 Boys Challenge | Champion: | Strikers | Finalist: | Strikers |
U11 Boys Classic | Champion: | MPRD CHELSEA | Finalist: | SCUFC 05 Boys Green |
U12 Girls Elite | Champion: | Bulls SC 04 Girls Red | Finalist: | Cainhoy Athletic Marlins |
U12 Girls Premier | Champion: | Bulls SC 04G Black | Finalist: | DISA Gators |
U12 Girls Championship | Champion: | GA-SC Bulls 04 Girls White | Finalist: | |
U12 Boys Elite | Champion: | DSC 04 B1 2016S | Finalist: | Carolina Renegades 04B |
U12 Boys Premier | Champion: | GPS Coastal Gold Boys 04 | Finalist: | DSC 04 Pool B 2 |
U12 Boys Championship | Champion: | CASA 04 Boys Orange | Finalist: | MPRD 03 Lightning |
U12 Boys Challenge | Champion: | JASA Coastal Surge White | Finalist: | Liverpool FCA 04 St. John |
U12 Boys Classic | Champion: | United FC - Oconee 03B Black | Finalist: | WYSP 04 REC Travel |
U13 Girls Elite | Champion: | JIYSC 03G Red | Finalist: | JIYSC 03G Red |
U13 Girls Premier | Champion: | JIYSC 03G Red | Finalist: | USA/MP 02 Classic |
U13 Boys Elite | Champion: | JIYSC 03B Red | Finalist: | JIYSC 03B Red |
U13 Boys Championship | Champion: | PANTHERS 03 | Finalist: | JIYSC 03B Black *Not In Action* |
U14 Girls Elite | Champion: | JIYSC 03B Black *Not In Action* | Finalist: | JIYSC 03B Black *Not In Action* |
U14 Girls Premier | Champion: | PUFC 02 Girls Select | Finalist: | JIYSC 02G Red |
U14 Boys Elite | Champion: | JIYSC 02G Red | Finalist: | PISA Hurricanes 02B |
U14 Boys Premier | Champion: | GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON | Finalist: | GPS NASA 02 BOYS MAROON |
U16 Girls Elite | Champion: | JIYSC 00G Red | Finalist: | GPS NASA Whiplash Maroon |
U16 Girls Premier | Champion: | GPS NASA Whiplash Maroon | Finalist: | 00/16 North Augusta Girls |
U16 Boys Elite | Champion: | Orange | Finalist: | PUFC 00 Boys Gold |
U16 Boys Championship | Champion: | GPS NASA 00 BOYS MAROON | Finalist: | Orange 01 |