MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Information
Overview
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Fort Mill United
Stephanie Driskill
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/24/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
FMU 2014 Girls Navy
U10 born in 2014
U11 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Christopher Stulginsky
COACH: Constantine Mitsopoulos
FMU 2014 Girls Green
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Tara Kennedy
COACH: Vanessa DeRado
FMU '15 Girls Navy
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Kate Barnes
COACH: Caryn Adams
FMU '14 Boys Navy
U10 born in 2014
U10 Premier Division
Manager: Jamie Gerhart
COACH: Jennifer Brunelli
FMU '13 Girls Green
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Jamie Henson
COACH: Marc Sinclair
FMU '13 Boys Navy
U11 born in 2013
U11 Premier Division
Manager: Lynna Garrett
COACH: Wes Zick
FMU '13 Boys Green
U11 born in 2013
U11 Championship Division
Manager: Kristin Snee
COACH: Michael DiNapoli
FMU '12 Girls Navy
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Jamie Williams
COACH: Natalie Harden
FMU '12 Girls Green
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Championship Division
Manager: Jennifer Difrank
COACH: Nicole Parks
FMU '12 Boys Navy
U12 born in 2012
U12 Championship Division
Manager: Amy Patterson
COACH: Elroy Kingsley-Wilkins
FMU '12 Boys Green
U12 born in 2012
U12 First Division Division
Manager: Kristy Kiger
COACH: Dan Mims
FMU '11 Girls Navy
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Premier Division
Manager: John Chancey
COACH: Christian Messerschmidt
FMU '11 Boys Navy
U13 born in 2011
U13 Premier Division
Manager: Michael Gabriel
COACH: Chris Maier
FMU '11 Boys Green
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Shane McCready
COACH: Ian Seren
FMU '10 Girls Navy
U14 born in 2010
U15 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Jaime Bryan
COACH: Robert Dolan
FMU '10 Girls Green
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Premier Division
Manager: Jeanine Lerow
COACH: Emily Raines
FMU '10 Boys Navy
U14 born in 2010
U14 Championship Division
Manager: Melissa Beauchamp
COACH: Jeff Beauchamp
FMU '09 Boys Navy
U15 born in 2009
U14/U15 Premier Division
Manager: Andy Szilagyi
COACH: Mike McMahon
FMU 08/07 Boys Green
U17 born in 2007
Manager: Angela Reneau
COACH: Shawn Macomber
CVYSAAB
2023
11/4/2023
NO
SC210
doc@cvysa.org
S351147
R
20
10/1/2023
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager