MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Pre-seed
Apply
Hotels- Stay to play
Information
Documents
Messaging
Check-In Information
Applied Teams/Schedules
Applied
Schedules
Places to Eat
Referees
Teams By Division
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Mississippi Rush
Crystal Apostle
Staff Access
Lorrie Smith
Staff Access
Michele Tharp
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/20/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
MFC Rush 17G Cadets Blue
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Girls Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MFC Rush 17B Cadets Blue
U07 born in 2017
Under 08 Boys Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MFC Rush 16G Cadets Blue
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Girls Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MFC Rush 16G Cadets White
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Girls Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MFC Rush 16B Cadets Blue
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MFC Rush 16B Cadets White
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MFC Rush 2015 Girls Cadets Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Bronze Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MS Rush Madison 15 Girls Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold/Silver Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Joseph "Trey" Fontaine
Manager: Chandler Strain
Mississippi Rush 2015 Girls Madison Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 10 Girls Silver II Division (7v7)
Coach: Carli Little
MS Rush 2015G Madison Select
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Bronze Division (7v7)
Coach: Simon Barinas
Manager: Laine Flynn
MS Rush 2015G Jackson Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Bronze Division (7v7)
Coach: Gleddy Gledhill
Manager: Jamie Mallinson
MS Rush 2015G Jackson Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Gold/Silver Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Jacob Cockroft
Manager: Karla Matheny
MS Rush 15B Madison Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Joshua Taffer
Manager: Richard Shapley
MFC Rush 15B Cadets Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MS Rush Jackson 2015B Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Craig McCabe
Manager: Michael Boerner
MS Rush 15B Madison Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gold Division (7v7)
Coach: Robert Halbert
Manager: Emily Metcalf
MS Rush 15B Madison Select
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver Division (7v7)
Coach: Robert Halbert
Manager: Jordan Gaspard
MS Rush Jackson 2015 Boys Elite
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver Division (7v7)
Coach: Thomas Welch
Manager: Sarah Bentley
MS Rush Jackson 14G Premier 9v9
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Silver I Division
Manager: Steve Pickering
MS Rush 14G Madison Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Silver II Division
Coach: Jesus Monico
Manager: casey Heitzmann
MS Rush 14G - Madison Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver II Division (7v7)
Coach: Matt Convertino
Manager: Nikki Herring
Mississippi Rush 2014G Madison Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Bronze Division (7v7)
Manager: Stacy Shipley
MS Rush Jackson 14G Elite 7v7
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver II Division (7v7)
Manager: Steve Pickering
MS Rush 14B Cadets Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver II Division (7v7)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
Mississippi Rush 2014 Boys Jackson
U10 born in 2014
Under 10-11 Boys Silver I Division (9v9)
Coach: Jason Ward
Manager: Justin Matheny
MS Rush 2014 Boys Jackson Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver I Division (7v7)
Coach: Jonny Ellis
Manager: Amanda Markow
MS Rush Madison 2014B Elite
U10 born in 2014
Under 10-11 Boys Bronze II Division (9v9)
Coach: Alex Strong
Manager: Brigette Whipple
MS Rush 2014B Madison Select
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver II Division (7v7)
Coach: Micheal Kuwornu
Manager: Brittany Furr
MS Rush 14B Madison Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10-11 Boys Silver II Division (9v9)
Coach: Stephen Roberson
Manager: Brittany Martin
MS Rush 2013 Girls Madison Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Silver II Division
Coach: Cecil Hinds
Manager: Leanna Henderson
MS Rush Jackson 13 Girls
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Will Monsour
Manager: Michael Boerner
MS Rush 13G- Madison Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Cecil Hinds
Manager: Rachelle Biasini
MS Rush 2013G Jackson Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Loren Kirk
Manager: Kelsey Dennis
MS Rush 13B Madison Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 10-11 Boys Silver I Division (9v9)
Coach: Keelan Pajak
Manager: Mark McCormack
MFC Rush 13B Cadets Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 10-11 Boys Bronze II Division (9v9)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MS Rush 2013 Boys Madison Select
U11 born in 2013
Under 10-11 Boys Bronze II Division (9v9)
Coach: Matt Bobo
Manager: Megan Moity
MS Rush 13B Madison Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Derick Washer
Manager: Richard Largilliere
MS Rush 13B Jackson Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Jonny Ellis
Manager: Collin Maley
MS Rush 2013 Boys Jackson Elite
U11 born in 2013
Under 10-11 Boys Silver II Division (9v9)
Coach: JT Coward
Manager: Jonathan Compretta
MS Rush 12G Madison Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Bronze Division (9v9)
Coach: Garreth De Klerk
Manager: Jim McCay
MS Rush 2012G Jackson Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Bronze Division (9v9)
MFC Rush 2013 Girls Cadets Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 11 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MS Rush 12B Jackson Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division (9v9)
Coach: Greg Buyan
MS Rush 12B Cadets Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division (9v9)
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Perry Goldsbury
MS Rush 12B Jackson Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division (9v9)
Coach: Owen Connelly
Manager: William Orlansky
MS Rush Madison 12B Elite Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver Division (9v9)
Coach: Matt Welch
Manager: Sheena Brooks
MS Rush 2012B Madison Elite White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division (9v9)
Coach: Matt Welch
Manager: Jill Wright
MS Rush 12B Madison Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Gold Division (9v9)
Coach: Keelan Pajak
Manager: Richard Shapley
CRSTHM
2023
10/27/2023
NEW
MS054
crossroadstournament@aol.com
S686494
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager