MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Accepted Team List
Schedules
Scoring Rules
PreSeed (Authorized)
Information
Documents
Online Check-In
Messaging
Venues
Tournament Apparel
Hotels
Referees
Archives
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Tournament Updates
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy (GA)
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Michael McGraw
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
Cesar Perez
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
Tom Ray
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 1/31/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA 16B Premier
U08 born in 2016
Under 09 Boys Silver
Manager: Shannan Daniel
Coach: Victor Lane
UFA 15B Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Premier
Manager: Christina Rivera
Coach: Kevin Florea D2
UFA 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver
Manager: Elaina Falkman
Coach: David Roel
UFA 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver
Manager: Jena Max
Coach: Floyd Sale
UFA 14B Bronze 1
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys White
Manager: Carolyn Walsh
Coach: Nathaniel Brown
UFA 14B Silver 1
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Manager: Lindsey Amrine
Coach: Jose Cherres-Jaramillo
UFA 14B Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold
Manager: Maria Serna
Coach: Asmir Kokorovic
UFA 14B Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold
Manager: Maria Serna
Coach: Asmir Kokorovic
UFA 13B Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Premier
Manager: Valerie Lange
Coach: Dan Dawson
UFA 13B White
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Bronze
Manager: Jamie Clark
Coach: Jacob Sharp
UFA 12B White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Manager: Kelly Craig
Coach: Andrzej Przybyla
UFA 12B Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Manager: Michael Hadden
Coach: David Roel
UFA 12B Gold
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver
Manager: Michelle Misere
Coach: Floyd Sale
UFA 12B Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Black
Manager: Mary Morris
Coach: Andrzej Przybyla
UFA 11B Black
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Black
Manager: Guillermo Andrada
Coach: Jose Pinho D2
UFA 11B Red
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold
Manager: Michael Conter
Coach: Sergio Magana D2
UFA 10B Gold
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold
Manager: Lindsay Weber
Coach: Raul Diaz Arce
UFA 10B Black
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold
Manager: Kevin Kemp
Coach: Sheriff Suma
CONCFC
2024
2/24/2024
NEW
GA489
Rachelhobson@ConcordeFire.com
S267926
R
20
1/3/2023 12:23:00 AM
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager