MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
2024 Schedules
2024 Schedules
Last Year's Results
2023 Teams
2023 Results
Documents
Accommodations
Event Check-In
Colleges
Coach Registration
Men's Coaches
Women's Coaches
Referees
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Bayside Rush
Whitney Sumrall
Staff Access
Eric Gile
Staff Access
Austin King
Staff Access
more
Register a team
Division
--- Boys/Men ---
U9 Boys (Under 9 Boys)
U10 Boys (Under 10 Boys)
U10 Boys (9 v 9) (Under 10 Boys)
U11 Boys (Under 11 Boys)
U12 Boys (Under 12 Boys)
U12 Boys (11 v 11) (Under 12 Boys)
U13 Boys (Under 13 Boys)
U14 Boys (Under 14 Boys)
U15 Boys (Under 15 Boys)
U16 Boys (Under 16 Boys)
U17 Boys (Under 17 Boys)
--- Girls/Women ---
U9 Girls (Under 9 Girls)
U10 Girls (Under 10 Girls)
U10 Girls (9 v 9) (519 spots remaining) (Under 10 Girls)
U11 Girls (Under 11 Girls)
U12 Girls (Under 12 Girls)
U12 Girls (11 v 11) (Under 12 Girls)
U13 Girls (Under 13 Girls)
U14 Girls (Under 14 Girls)
U15 Girls (Under 15 Girls)
U16 Girls (Under 16 Girls)
U17 Girls (Under 17 Girls)
OLC
Team
Contacts
Bayside Rush 2016
U08 born in 2016
2015B - Bronze (U09) Division
Manager: Amanda Holt
Bayside Rush 2015
U09 born in 2015
2015B - Gold (U09) Division
Coach: Dan Drost
Manager: Tiffany Buccella
Bayside Rush 2015 Blue
U09 born in 2015
2015B - Silver (U09) Division
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Amanda Holt
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
U10 born in 2014
2014G - Gold (U10) Division
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Drew Crooke
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
U10 born in 2014
2014G - Silver (U10) Division
Coach: Sean Cross
Manager: Devon Shuman
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
U10 born in 2014
2014B - 9v9 (U10) Division
Coach: Eric Gile
Manager: Ashley Woods
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
U11 born in 2013
2013B - Silver (U11) Division
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Samantha Lambert
Bayside Rush 2012 Blue
U12 born in 2012
2012B - Bronze 1 (U12) Division
Coach: Eric Gile
Manager: Tanya Strickland
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
U13 born in 2011
2011G - Gold (U13) Division
Coach: Phillip Buffalino
Manager: Brad Diamond
Bayside Rush 2011
U13 born in 2011
2011B - Gold (U13) Division
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Shivan Chyz
Bayside Rush 2011 Blue
U13 born in 2011
2011B - Silver (U13) Division
Coach: Dillon Gallet
Manager: John David Castillo
Bayside Rush 2010 Girls
U14 born in 2010
Coach: Phillip Buffalino
Manager: Salena Ingham
Bayside Rush 2010
U14 born in 2010
2010B - Gold (U14) Division
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Megan Collette
Bayside Rush 08/09 Girls Blue
U16 born in 2008
2007G - (U17) Division
Coach: Rainey Niles
Manager: Sarah Kline
Bayside Rush 2008
U16 born in 2008
2008B - (U16) Division
Coach: Dillon Gallet
Manager: Brian Smith
BIGWAVE
2024
5/11/2024
NEW
FL632
ayalavic06@aol.com
S690378
O
20
2/27/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager